PLAYERS
Player Profiles
Current Varsity Players in the County
There are currently 1399 players on this list.
Player | Team | HS Grad Yr | Pos | College | |
Michael Abarca | Lawrence | 2026 | A | ||
Tarek Abraham | MacArthur | 2024 | DM | ||
Charlie Abramo | Bethpage | 2027 | M | ||
Giovanni Accardo | Syosset | 2026 | A | ||
Richard Adames | Clarke | 2024 | A | ||
David Addo | Freeport | 2026 | D | ||
Caleb Adegbenle | Baldwin | 2024 | D | ||
Ayotunde Adeniyi | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2026 | D | ||
Emmanuel Adeyemi | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2025 | LSM | ||
Hallelujah Agesin | Sewanhaka | 2025 | M/D | ||
Dom Agovino | Plainedge | 2027 | A | ||
Ryan Agovino | Plainedge | 2025 | M | ||
Dylan Aguirre | East Meadow | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Rory Ahearn | Long Beach | 2025 | A/M | ||
Will Ahmuty | Port Washington | 2025 | A | ||
Michael Aiello | South Side | 2024 | A | Skidmore | |
Adwaiy Ajith Kumar | Sewanhaka | 2024 | M | ||
Athanasios Alafogiannis | North Shore | 2024 | D | ||
Bryce Albers | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | A | ||
Corey Alexander | Oyster Bay | 2025 | M | ||
DJ Alfred | Uniondale | 2024 | A | ||
Billy Algozzini | Lynbrook | 2025 | D | ||
Michael Ali | Hempstead | 2026 | M | ||
Ryan Allen | Seaford | 2024 | G | ||
Matthew Alston | Elmont | 2025 | M | ||
Johnwood Altenor | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
Nick Altmann | Plainview | 2026 | A | ||
Nick Altmann | Plainview JFK | 2026 | A | ||
Jeremy Alvarez | Sewanhaka | 2025 | D | ||
Jack Alvy | East Meadow | 2026 | G | ||
Owen Andersen | Garden City | 2026 | M | ||
Gunner Anderson | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | M/A | Quinnipac | |
Justin Andrews | Sewanhaka | 2025 | G | ||
Jason Angel | Freeport | 2024 | M | ||
Jake Anglim | Plainedge | 2024 | DM | ||
Angelo Anobile | North Shore | 2026 | A | ||
Jake Anzelone | Seaford | 2024 | D | Navy | |
Jostin Aparacio | Mineola | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Jacob Apat | Port Washington | 2026 | M | ||
Ethan Arbesfeld | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | D | ||
Joseph Arbitello | East Meadow | 2024 | D | ||
Dennis Argueta | Uniondale | 2024 | G | Montreat | |
Demetrius Aristilde | Freeport | 2025 | M | ||
Boraga Arlin | Baldwin | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
James Armellino | Division Ave | 2026 | G | ||
Jaden Armstrong | Sewanhaka | 2025 | A | ||
Hudson Arnold | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2025 | A/M | ||
Patrick Arnold | Manhasset | 2024 | A/M | ||
Nolan Aronsky | Mepham | 2024 | M | ||
Anthony Asaro | Garden City | 2027 | M | ||
Matteo Ascencio | Farmingdale | 2026 | M | ||
Dillon Ashir | Great Neck North | 2026 | D | ||
John Askin | Farmingdale | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Brian Asnadi | Great Neck North | 2024 | A/M | ||
Devin Aturaliya | New Hyde Park | 2024 | M | ||
Casey Auer | Plainedge | 2027 | M | ||
Micheley Aurelien | Uniondale | 2024 | DM | ||
Jonathan Aviles | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | D | ||
Josh Aviles | Carey | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Adrian Ayala | Uniondale | 2025 | M | ||
Anthony Ayala | Lawrence | 2026 | G | ||
AJ Ayau | Sewanhaka | 2026 | A | ||
Michael Azatyan | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Owen Azevedo | Syosset | 2024 | M | ||
Matt Babino | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | M | ||
Niko Bachas | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | DM | ||
Jackson Bachner | North Shore | 2024 | D | ||
Jake Baci | Calhoun | 2026 | M | ||
David Backus | Glen Cove | 2025 | M | ||
Chase Bailey | Great Neck North | 2026 | D | ||
Russell Everette Bailey | Great Neck North | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Nathan Bal | Sewanhaka | 2025 | D | ||
Jake Balazadeh | Great Neck North | 2026 | M | ||
Joseph Banilivi | Great Neck North | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Daniel Baranoski | Floral Park | 2025 | D | ||
Steven Baranoski | Floral Park | 2025 | A | ||
Ben Barbara | East Meadow | 2026 | D | ||
Jesse Bardolf | Division Ave | 2024 | G | ||
RJ Baron | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | M | ||
Cristian Barone | Division Ave | 2026 | G | ||
Daniel Barone | Seaford | 2024 | A | ||
Peter Barone | Seaford | 2026 | A | ||
Frank Barravechia | Hicksville | 2024 | M | ||
Mathew Barry | Plainedge | 2025 | M | ||
Lucas Barsuaskas | Clarke | 2024 | M | Lincoln Memorial | |
Nick Basile | Glen Cove | 2025 | M | ||
Joe Battista | Plainedge | 2025 | D | ||
Alex Bauer | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | M/A | Michigan | |
Brady Baulch | Manhasset | 2025 | G | ||
Clark Beard | Friends Academy | 2025 | M | ||
Jack Becker | Roslyn | 2025 | A | ||
Justin Beckerman | Oceanside | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Harrison Behan | Port Washington | 2025 | D | ||
Richie Behr | Long Beach | 2025 | G | ||
Andrew Bella | South Side | 2024 | D | ||
Robert Bello | Calhoun | 2025 | M | ||
Adrian Beltre | Hempstead | 2024 | G | ||
Dylan Bender | Oceanside | 2025 | D | ||
Nick Benedetto | Wantagh | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Mike Benfante | South Side | 2025 | DM | ||
Sean Benson | Island Trees | 2024 | D | ||
Christian Berasti | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | M | ||
Josh Berger | Roslyn | 2026 | A | ||
Michael Berkery | Garden City | 2025 | M | Villanova | |
Jared Beschel | Manhasset | 2024 | A | Holy Cross | |
Justin Betz | Seaford | 2025 | A | ||
Hamza Bidani | West Hempstead | 2025 | D | ||
Chase Bier | Oceanside | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Christian Bier | Oceanside | 2024 | D | ||
Brandon Birk | Plainview JFK | 2025 | DM | ||
Matt Biscardi | Mepham | 2025 | D | ||
Shreyan Bisnas | Herricks | 2026 | D | ||
Harrison Blair | Locust Valley | 2024 | A | ||
Lunik Blakaj | Glen Cove | 2025 | D | ||
Ethan Bloom | Great Neck North | 2024 | A/M | ||
Jack Boccafola | Syosset | 2025 | G | ||
Jaden Bodson | Mineola | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Marco Bogdanovic | North Shore | 2024 | M | ||
Joey Bonacore | Oceanside | 2024 | D | ||
Josh Bonfanti | Mineola | 2026 | M | ||
Liam Booth | New Hyde Park | 2024 | M | ||
Stefano Borsellino | Hewlett | 2026 | M | ||
David Bouskila | Hewlett | 2024 | M/A | ||
Scott Bowen | Massapequa | 2024 | LSM | ||
Gavin Boyd | Locust Valley | 2026 | M | ||
James Branch | Seaford | 2027 | D | ||
Joe Braunshweiger | Port Washington | 2024 | M | ||
Steve Braunshweiger | Port Washington | 2024 | M | ||
Isaac Braverman | Syosset | 2025 | D | ||
Aidan Breen | Mineola | 2024 | A/M | ||
Connor Bremen | Seaford | 2027 | A | ||
Jason Bremer | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Jesse Brentrewicz | Hicksville | 2024 | A | ||
James Brissenden | North Shore | 2025 | M | ||
Andrew Brookes | Hicksville | 2025 | M | ||
BJ Brown | Baldwin | 2025 | A | ||
CJ Brown | Glen Cove | 2024 | A | ||
Dominick Brown | Mepham | 2025 | M | ||
Mike Brown | Division Ave | 2025 | A | ||
Antonio Brugellis | Carey | 2024 | G | ||
Sam Bruno | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Dylan Buckley | Port Washington | 2026 | M | ||
Daniel Buitrago | Lawrence | 2025 | A/D | ||
Kevin Burns | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | A | ||
Liam Burns | Division Ave | 2024 | A | Cortland | |
Ryan Burr | Calhoun | 2025 | A | ||
Kevin Bury | Bethpage | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Kaellon Butler | Freeport | 2025 | M | ||
Aidan Butt | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2026 | D | ||
Tyler Byrnes | Massapequa | 2026 | A | ||
Matthew Cabana | Garden City | 2024 | G | ||
Jason Caetano | Mineola | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Josiah Cajuste | Elmont | 2024 | M | ||
Ryan Califano | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | A | ||
Daniel Caliguirre | East Meadow | 2026 | D | ||
William Callahan | Mepham | 2024 | D | ||
Michael Calvacca | Seaford | 2027 | D | ||
Matt Calvo | MacArthur | 2024 | DM | ||
Matteo Cameron | Glen Cove | 2024 | G | ||
Ryan Campagna | Plainview | 2024 | DM | ||
Dylan Campisi | Wantagh | 2025 | G/D | ||
Bentley Cannon | Friends Academy | 2025 | A/M | ||
Lovell Cannon | Sewanhaka | 2024 | A/D | ||
Anthony Capitali | Lynbrook | 2024 | A | ||
Nick Capobianco | Locust Valley | 2024 | D | ||
Ryan Cappello | Garden City | 2025 | A | ||
James Caputo | Farmingdale | 2024 | G | Pace | |
Jack Caracciola | East Meadow | 2025 | A | ||
Christian Carbatal | Freeport | 2025 | D | ||
Joseph Carbo | Plainedge | 2024 | M | ||
Jonathan Cardo | Calhoun | 2024 | A | ||
Rocco Carino | Clarke | 2025 | D | ||
Thomas Carlo | Wantagh | 2024 | D/LSM | Ithaca | |
Michael Carollo | Carey | 2027 | A | ||
George Carpio | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2024 | D | ||
Rusty Carr | Mineola | 2024 | M | ||
Blake Cascadden | Garden City | 2025 | M | Cornell | |
Luke Cascadden | Garden City | 2025 | FO/M | Navy | |
Eli Cascardi | West Hempstead | 2026 | A/M | ||
Brian Cash | Long Beach | 2025 | DM | ||
George Casha | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
Apollo Casino | Floral Park | 2024 | M | ||
Andres Castellon | Lawrence | 2026 | A/D | ||
Samuel Castillo | Sewanhaka | 2024 | A | ||
Wilder Castro | West Hempstead | 2027 | M | ||
Leo Cataldo | Bethpage | 2025 | FO/M | ||
William Cawley | Syosset | 2025 | D | ||
Arek Cellura | Manhasset | 2025 | D | ||
Mason Centonze | Plainedge | 2026 | D | ||
Matthew Cesar | Elmont | 2025 | A | ||
Matt Chadwick | Plainedge | 2025 | LSM | ||
Dylan Chaman | Great Neck North | 2024 | M | ||
Ian Chan | Baldwin | 2025 | M | ||
Connor Chang | Herricks | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Tristan Chang | Manhasset | 2025 | M | ||
Isiah Charles | Division Ave | 2026 | A/M | ||
Tristen Charres | Valley Stream | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Gaetan Chatelain | Uniondale | 2024 | - | ||
Sebastian Chavez | Valley Stream | 2025 | DM | ||
Dylan Chawla | Jericho | 2025 | M | ||
Tyler Chawla | Jericho | 2025 | A/M | ||
James Chen | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Maverick Chernoff | Long Beach | 2024 | M | St Leo | |
Guyps-Lee Chery | Elmont | 2026 | A | ||
Tyler Cheswick | MacArthur | 2025 | A | ||
Jack Chiaramonte | Massapequa | 2025 | M | ||
Andrew Chizik | MacArthur | 2025 | D | ||
Alex Choi | North Shore | 2024 | FO/M | Bowdoin | |
David Choi | Great Neck North | 2024 | M | ||
Brian Christodoulou | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2025 | G | ||
Damien Chu | Herricks | 2024 | D | Roberts Wesleyan | |
Eli Chugerman | Bellmore JFK | 2026 | M | ||
Josh Chung | Syosset | 2025 | A | ||
Thomas Cieleski | Long Beach | 2024 | D/LSM | SUNY Stony Brook | |
Anthony Cimino | North Shore | 2027 | M/A | ||
Dylan Cimino | Calhoun | 2025 | M | ||
Anthony Ciraldo | Island Trees | 2024 | G | ||
Luca Cirotti | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
Sukijai Clarke-Phillips | Valley Stream | 2024 | M | ||
Aidan Cleary | Syosset | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Paul Clement | Baldwin | 2024 | A | ||
Adam Cohen | Jericho | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Brett Cohen | Friends Academy | 2025 | G | ||
Charlie Cohn | Port Washington | 2025 | M | ||
Declan Cole | West Hempstead | 2024 | A | ||
Joshua Collado | Baldwin | 2024 | M | ||
Amare Collins | Hempstead | 2026 | A/M | ||
Rowan Collins | Manhasset | 2024 | LSM | Lehigh | |
Giancarlo Coloma | MacArthur | 2025 | A | ||
Santino Colucci | MacArthur | 2027 | D | ||
Jake Condela | Calhoun | 2026 | A | ||
Ben Conger-Kielbasa | Glen Cove | 2025 | A/M | ||
Kyle Conklin | Wantagh | 2024 | G | ||
Thomas Conneely | Port Washington | 2028 | M | ||
Kevin Connelly | Mineola | 2024 | A/M | ||
Ryan Connolly | Floral Park | 2024 | A/M | ||
Jeff Conors | Sewanhaka | 2025 | G | ||
Aidan Considine | Garden City | 2024 | M | Holy Cross | |
Charlie Conway | Long Beach | 2026 | M | ||
Thomas Conway | Wantagh | 2024 | M | Air Force | |
Othello Cook | Baldwin | 2024 | G | ||
Will Cooper | Carey | 2026 | M | ||
Joshua Corbin | Freeport | 2024 | M | ||
Max Cordova | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | M | ||
William Corr | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Nick Coscino | Plainedge | 2026 | M | ||
John Cosgrove | Mineola | 2025 | A | ||
Christian Costantino | Glen Cove | 2025 | M | ||
Declan Costello | Oceanside | 2025 | G | ||
Patrick Costello | South Side | 2024 | M | ||
Aidan Courtney-Frydman | Calhoun | 2026 | D | ||
Isaiah Cox | Freeport | 2024 | D | ||
Doug Cristales | Hicksville | 2028 | LSM | ||
Brian Cruz | Division Ave | 2025 | D | ||
Christian Cruz | Bellmore JFK | 2026 | A | ||
Jason Cruz | Uniondale | 2026 | A/M | ||
Declan Cryan | Port Washington | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Caden Cullen | MacArthur | 2026 | G | ||
Matt Cunney | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | M | ||
Angelo Cupani | Garden City | 2026 | M | ||
Alfonso Curatolo | New Hyde Park | 2024 | G | ||
Tommy Curran | North Shore | 2027 | M | ||
Tyler Curran | North Shore | 2028 | A | ||
Dylan Cutler | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | A | ||
Jack Cutrone | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | LSM | ||
Spencer Cymbler | Roslyn | 2025 | M | ||
Matthew D'Aversa | North Shore | 2024 | A | St John`s | |
Corey D'Elia | Massapequa | 2025 | M | ||
Landon Daley | Freeport | 2024 | A | ||
Alex Dalice | Uniondale | 2025 | M | ||
Brendan Dalton | Hicksville | 2025 | A/M | ||
Liam Daly | Mineola | 2024 | D | ||
JJ Damo | Farmingdale | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Chase Dankenbrink | Wantagh | 2027 | D/LSM | ||
Jack Dankenbrink | Wantagh | 2024 | M | ||
Luke Dantona | Lynbrook | 2024 | M | ||
William Darvid | Division Ave | 2024 | A | ||
Andrew Dato | Oceanside | 2025 | A | ||
Camdon Davidson | Division Ave | 2024 | DM | ||
Jake Davidson | Baldwin | 2024 | A | ||
Daniel Davis | Sewanhaka | 2024 | A | ||
James Davis | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
London Davis | Uniondale | 2027 | M | ||
Max Davis | Jericho | 2025 | LSM | ||
Sam Davis | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Tristen Davis | Uniondale | 2027 | A/M | ||
Kellen DeBruin | Long Beach | 2027 | DM | ||
Jackson Defendini | Farmingdale | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Andrew DeFilippo | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
Christian DeJuana | Plainedge | 2025 | G | ||
Ihor Dekajlo | East Meadow | 2025 | M | ||
William deLauzan | Locust Valley | 2024 | D | ||
Matthew Delligatti | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2026 | A | ||
Dominick DeLuca | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
Albert Deluxe | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | A | ||
Jordan DelValle | Mepham | 2024 | D | ||
Fabrice DeMadet | Baldwin | 2024 | M | ||
James Demakopoulos | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | G | ||
Andrew Demayo | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | D | ||
Frankie DeMonte | Lynbrook | 2025 | D | ||
Andrew Dengler | Garden City | 2027 | D | ||
Zion Denis | Glen Cove | 2025 | DM | ||
Justin DePietro | Carey | 2027 | M | ||
Frantz Derivois | Baldwin | 2025 | A | ||
Aiden Derupo | Long Beach | 2026 | G | ||
Sawyer DeSeve | North Shore | 2024 | M | ||
Michael Devaney | Division Ave | 2024 | A/M | ||
Chris Devilla | Hempstead | 2025 | M | ||
Ned Devine | Floral Park | 2025 | M | ||
Jonmar Diaz | Uniondale | 2024 | D | ||
Marcus Diaz | East Meadow | 2025 | DM | ||
Willie Diaz | Freeport | 2025 | A/M | ||
Paul DiBlasi | Seaford | 2027 | D | ||
Joe Diesso | Massapequa | 2025 | M | ||
Chris Diez | South Side | 2024 | D | ||
John DiFiore | Lynbrook | 2024 | D | ||
Russell Difrancisca | South Side | 2024 | M | ||
Joe DiGesu | Clarke | 2026 | D | ||
Beau Dillmeier | Manhasset | 2028 | FO/M | ||
Michael DiLorenzo | Locust Valley | 2024 | M | ||
Jake Dimuzio | Oceanside | 2025 | M | ||
Cole DiPietro | South Side | 2024 | M | Hobart | |
Nicholas DiRubba | Plainview JFK | 2025 | D | ||
Nick DiRubba | Plainview | 2025 | D | ||
Anthony DiSalvo | Mepham | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Dan Disanti | Roslyn | 2024 | M | ||
Justin DisCala | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
David Disque | Syosset | 2024 | M | Johns Hopkins | |
Jake DiTieri | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
Cian Donaghy | Long Beach | 2027 | A | ||
Ty Donaldson | Cold Spring Harbor | 2026 | DM | ||
Owen Donnellan | Plainedge | 2025 | M/A | SUNY Stony Brook | |
Ronan Donnelly | MacArthur | 2025 | A | ||
Garvey Dorestan | Sewanhaka | 2024 | M | ||
Joshua Dorismond | Elmont | 2024 | M | ||
Padraig Doxey | Floral Park | 2025 | G | ||
Stefan Drakopoulos | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2026 | DM | ||
Brett Drakos | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | DM | ||
James Driscoll | Floral Park | 2024 | D | ||
Henry Droesch | Friends Academy | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Nick Drogan | Calhoun | 2025 | M | ||
Kevin Dromm | Island Trees | 2024 | A | ||
Malik Duggan | Freeport | 2025 | D | ||
Gavin Dugger | Herricks | 2026 | M | ||
Billy Dundon | Plainedge | 2025 | M | ||
Esdras Duran | Uniondale | 2024 | M | ||
Curtis Eally | Freeport | 2025 | D | ||
John Echezuria | Island Trees | 2024 | A | NJIT | |
Sean Ecker | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Nassir Edwards | Elmont | 2025 | M | ||
Osagie Ekhator | Elmont | 2024 | D | ||
John Eleftheriou | Mepham | 2025 | A | ||
Jon Elias | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
Jeff England | Plainedge | 2025 | D | ||
Jacob Epstein | Bellmore JFK | 2026 | M | ||
Maicol Equite | Hempstead | 2026 | M | ||
Timmy Erickson | South Side | 2024 | A | ||
Darwin Escobar | Hempstead | 2026 | A/M | ||
Erick Escobar | Hempstead | 2026 | M | ||
Jack Escobar | Division Ave | 2026 | D | ||
Javier Escobar | Baldwin | 2024 | M | ||
Moises Escobar | Hicksville | 2027 | A/M | ||
Pedro Escobar | Hicksville | 2024 | LSM | ||
Roosevelt Espert | Baldwin | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Jaysen Espinel | Floral Park | 2024 | D | ||
Jonathan Espinosa | Valley Stream | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Derek Espinoza | Elmont | 2024 | LSM | ||
Tommy Esposito | Garden City | 2024 | M | ||
Cristian Esquvivel | Sewanhaka | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Harry Eynon | Port Washington | 2027 | A | ||
Max Eynon | Port Washington | 2027 | G | ||
Jake Fackler | Long Beach | 2025 | M | ||
Brody Faivre | MacArthur | 2024 | A | ||
Joandi Falcon | South Side | 2024 | A/M | ||
Brian Falk | Seaford | 2026 | M | ||
Ethan Famularo | Oceanside | 2026 | M | ||
Fred Farber | Bellmore JFK | 2026 | A | ||
Denis Fargione | Garden City | 2024 | G | Villanova | |
Eddie Farkouh | Manhasset | 2024 | D | ||
Justin Farrell | Massapequa | 2027 | D | ||
Liam Farrell | Bethpage | 2027 | M | ||
Daniel Fauci | Calhoun | 2024 | A | ||
Joe Fazio | Massapequa | 2024 | M | SUNY Maritime | |
Nick Federico | Seaford | 2025 | M | ||
Sam Feldbaum | Oceanside | 2025 | G | ||
Tyler Ferdinand | Friends Academy | 2025 | A/M | ||
Michael Ferone | Floral Park | 2024 | LSM | ||
Jack Ferraro | Hicksville | 2027 | A | ||
Marius Ferraro | Roslyn | 2026 | DM | ||
Nick Figueroa | Wantagh | 2025 | A/M | ||
Joseph Filocamo | Island Trees | 2025 | M | ||
Nicholas Filocamo | Island Trees | 2024 | D | Mercy | |
Jason Fina | Long Beach | 2025 | A | ||
Harley Finkelstein | Calhoun | 2025 | A | Bryant | |
Collin Finn | Division Ave | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Matthew Fitzgerald | Plainview JFK | 2026 | D | ||
Ryan Fitzgerald | MacArthur | 2024 | M | Geneseo | |
Lochlan FitzPatrick | Manhasset | 2025 | D | ||
Tobias Fitzsimmons | Freeport | 2025 | D | ||
Brian Fleck | Manhasset | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Ludwig Flesch | Locust Valley | 2025 | M/D | ||
Campbell Florence | Friends Academy | 2024 | D/LSM | Dartmouth | |
Leonardo Flores | Hempstead | 2024 | M | ||
Anthony Foglia | Seaford | 2027 | M | ||
Erik Folgar | Lawrence | 2024 | D | ||
Bernard Ford | Lawrence | 2025 | D | ||
Larry Ford | West Hempstead | 2025 | M | ||
Luke Forde | Island Trees | 2024 | M | SUNY Stony Brook | |
Dominick Forgione | Port Washington | 2025 | M | ||
Patrick Forthofer | Wantagh | 2027 | D/LSM | ||
Justin Fox | Roslyn | 2025 | M | ||
Tayshaun Franklin | Valley Stream | 2024 | D | ||
Stephen Franz | Mineola | 2024 | M | ||
Jonah Freund | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | M | ||
Evan Friedman-Ogino | Port Washington | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Jayden Fu | Great Neck South | 2024 | M | ||
Celvin Fuentes | Lawrence | 2024 | D | ||
Javier Fuentes | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2024 | M/D | ||
Vincent Fuentes | Plainedge | 2024 | G | ||
Kevin Fusci | Floral Park | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Dylan Fusco | Hicksville | 2024 | M/D | SUNY Poly | |
Jake Gagliano | Syosset | 2025 | D | ||
Joseph Gagliardo | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | LSM | ||
Ben Galanek | Floral Park | 2024 | M | ||
Michael Galgano | Farmingdale | 2026 | D | ||
Jack Gallagher | Floral Park | 2027 | A/M | ||
Liam Gallagher | Lynbrook | 2026 | M | ||
Kyle Gallego | Bethpage | 2024 | D | ||
Gus Galli | Garden City | 2027 | D | ||
Julian Galli | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Christian Galvez | Farmingdale | 2024 | D | ||
Lucas Galvez | Farmingdale | 2027 | M | ||
Brayden Gamberg | South Side | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Carlo Gampero | Mepham | 2024 | D | ||
Nick Gampero | Mepham | 2025 | DM | ||
Jonathon Gamson | Hewlett | 2024 | M | ||
Jimmy Gannon | Port Washington | 2026 | M | ||
Xavier Garcia | Uniondale | 2027 | M | ||
Javier Garduno Landero | Sewanhaka | 2025 | DM | ||
Jack Garguilo | Massapequa | 2024 | M/A | ||
Luke Garguilo | Massapequa | 2027 | M | ||
Noah Garner | East Meadow | 2027 | M | ||
Nicholas Garofalo | New Hyde Park | 2025 | M | ||
Aidan Garvey | New Hyde Park | 2024 | A/M | Adelphi | |
Braden Garvey | Calhoun | 2025 | M | ||
Andrew Gaspar | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | D | ||
Brian Gatica | Lawrence | 2024 | A/M | ||
Tommy Gaudio | Herricks | 2024 | A | Vassar | |
Nick Gause | Lawrence | 2024 | D | ||
Jaxson Gawronski | Plainedge | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Ricky Geier | Massapequa | 2024 | A | ||
Jake Geller | Bethpage | 2024 | DM | ||
John Gendels | Wantagh | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Logan Genna | Farmingdale | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Sage Gershon | Syosset | 2024 | A | ||
Alex Gerson | Roslyn | 2024 | A | ||
Abdallah Geweida | East Meadow | 2025 | M | ||
Tyler Giacobbe | Manhasset | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Matthew Giacobello | Wantagh | 2026 | A | ||
Sam Giarraputo | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Cole Gibstein | North Shore | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Johnny Giertl | North Shore | 2024 | D | ||
Angel Gil | Division Ave | 2024 | M | ||
Brady Gil | Massapequa | 2026 | G | ||
Michael Gilbert | Hicksville | 2025 | M/A | ||
Brady Gilchrist | Massapequa | 2026 | D | ||
Jack Gilgan | South Side | 2025 | M | ||
Emmet Gillis | Division Ave | 2024 | D | ||
Jack Gillis | Division Ave | 2024 | D | ||
Robert Gilman | North Shore | 2027 | M | ||
Daniel Gilmore | Oceanside | 2024 | M | ||
Hudson Gingold | Jericho | 2026 | A | ||
Drew Ginsberg | Syosset | 2025 | M | ||
Frederick Giovanelli | Hicksville | 2024 | G | Berry | |
Daniel Girgis | New Hyde Park | 2024 | M | ||
William Gleason | Great Neck South | 2026 | M | ||
Jack Glennon | Roslyn | 2025 | D | ||
Sean Glynn | South Side | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Charles Godfrey | North Shore | 2025 | D | ||
Aidan Goering | MacArthur | 2025 | DM | ||
Chris Goetze | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
Aaron Goldberg | Roslyn | 2025 | A | ||
Ethan Goldberg | Roslyn | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Jacob Goldberg | Roslyn | 2024 | G | Emerson | |
Chase Goldman | Bellmore JFK | 2026 | A | ||
Matt Golia | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | D | ||
Zakhi Gomez | Freeport | 2025 | M | ||
Thomas Goodrich | Farmingdale | 2026 | M | ||
Chris Gordon | Division Ave | 2024 | A | ||
Nick Gordon | Division Ave | 2027 | M | ||
James Gorman | Floral Park | 2025 | FO/M | ||
TJ Gorman | Mineola | 2024 | M | ||
Joseph Gotti | Oyster Bay | 2024 | A | ||
Cormac Govaert | Carey | 2024 | A | ||
Benjamin Grant | Plainview JFK | 2025 | M | ||
Kirkley Grant | Elmont | 2026 | D | ||
Ethan Graziosi | Glen Cove | 2024 | DM | ||
Will Greaves | Wantagh | 2024 | M | Adelphi | |
Nicholas Greci | Calhoun | 2026 | G | ||
Tyler Green | Roslyn | 2024 | DM | ||
Danielle Greene | Locust Valley | 2024 | M | ||
Devin Greene | Mepham | 2024 | M | Eastern CT | |
Owen Greene | South Side | 2024 | G/M | ||
Ryan Greene | Freeport | 2026 | G | ||
Ari Greenfeld | Long Beach | 2025 | D | ||
Jack Greenfeld | Lynbrook | 2024 | M | ||
Nate Greenfeld | Lynbrook | 2025 | A | ||
Zach Greenseid | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | M | ||
Tristan Greenwood | Uniondale | 2024 | M/A | ||
James Grego | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | G | ||
Gianluca Grella | Friends Academy | 2024 | A/M | ||
Ben Griffin | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Eamon Griffin | New Hyde Park | 2025 | M | ||
Henry Griffith | Manhasset | 2025 | G | ||
Anthony Grimaldi | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2025 | D | ||
Colin Grimes | Lynbrook | 2026 | M | ||
Michael Grizzard | Mepham | 2026 | M | ||
Malik Groover | Freeport | 2026 | G | ||
Michael Grossman | South Side | 2024 | D | ||
Keith Grosso | Valley Stream | 2024 | M/A | ||
Jake Gruosso | New Hyde Park | 2024 | D | ||
Anthony Guarasci | Bethpage | 2025 | M | ||
Lincoln Guida | Hicksville | 2027 | G | ||
Colin Guinnaine | Mineola | 2025 | DM | ||
Brian Guo | Syosset | 2024 | M | ||
Jonathan Guttierrez | Freeport | 2025 | M | ||
Brayden Haase | Herricks | 2026 | M | ||
Justin Haberman | Lynbrook | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Andrew Hadjandreas | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | D | ||
Luke Haering | Seaford | 2026 | D | ||
Byron Hafner | Locust Valley | 2026 | A/M | ||
Dylan Hafner | Locust Valley | 2027 | M | ||
Niko Hagisavas | New Hyde Park | 2024 | D | ||
Eden Hakami | Great Neck North | 2025 | A | ||
Roye Haliva | Great Neck North | 2024 | M | ||
Alex Hall | Clarke | 2027 | D | ||
Sean Hallock | Floral Park | 2024 | G | ||
Blake Halpern | Oceanside | 2025 | D | ||
Caleb Ham | Glen Cove | 2024 | D | ||
Michael Hancock | Locust Valley | 2024 | M/D | ||
Tyler Hanley | MacArthur | 2026 | D | ||
Logan Hargrove | New Hyde Park | 2025 | A | ||
Jack Harrington | Plainedge | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Spencer Harris | Roslyn | 2024 | M | ||
Tristen Harrison | Great Neck South | 2024 | D | ||
Arion Hart | Jericho | 2025 | G | ||
Luke Hartman | Long Beach | 2024 | A/M | Towson | |
Johnathan Hayes | Long Beach | 2028 | M | ||
Joey Hayward | Plainedge | 2024 | DM | ||
Leon He | Jericho | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Liam Healy | Manhasset | 2024 | G | Wingate | |
Liam Heaney | Plainview JFK | 2025 | LSM | ||
Atif Heathington | Manhasset | 2025 | M | ||
Harrison Heckman | Massapequa | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Owen Heller | Mepham | 2025 | M/A | UMass-Amherst | |
Jeremy Henderson | Freeport | 2027 | A | ||
Michael Hendrickson | Lynbrook | 2024 | M | ||
James Henningsen | Mepham | 2024 | A/M | Plattsburgh | |
Chad Henry | Baldwin | 2025 | A | ||
George Henry | Oyster Bay | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Joe Henry | Oyster Bay | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Jake Henschel | MacArthur | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Dylan Hernandez | Glen Cove | 2025 | M | ||
Johan Hernandez | Valley Stream | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Owen Hickey | Locust Valley | 2024 | M | Iona | |
Tyler Himmelstein | Syosset | 2024 | D | ||
Nick Hinck | Massapequa | 2024 | D | Nazareth | |
Fateh Hira | Division Ave | 2026 | M | ||
Will Hirschfeld | Friends Academy | 2025 | M | ||
Jackson Hoban | Locust Valley | 2025 | D | ||
Hunter Hoehn | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Jack Hogan | Carey | 2024 | M | ||
Matt Hohmann | Island Trees | 2024 | DM | ||
Collin Hoisik | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2026 | A | ||
Dylan Honerkamp | Mepham | 2024 | G | ||
Liam Horan | South Side | 2025 | M | ||
Matthew Horrowitz | Plainview JFK | 2025 | M/D | ||
Dameek Hortan | Uniondale | 2024 | D | ||
Jack Hothersall | Farmingdale | 2024 | M | ||
Matthew Howard | Valley Stream | 2024 | D | ||
James Howell | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | D | ||
Ben Hristoforatos | Port Washington | 2028 | A | ||
Aaron Huang | Great Neck South | 2024 | D | ||
Matthew Hughes | Farmingdale | 2025 | G | ||
Matt Iadevaia | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | A | ||
Jason Iampieri | Mepham | 2024 | D | ||
Grayson Iannotti | Locust Valley | 2028 | G | ||
Sebastian Ibanez | Lynbrook | 2024 | D | ||
Jake Ieva | Island Trees | 2024 | M | ||
Jacob Igielski | Hewlett | 2024 | DM | ||
Jake Ilardo | Plainview JFK | 2026 | G | ||
Elijah Iles | Baldwin | 2026 | D | ||
Matthew Im | Manhasset | 2024 | G | Tampa | |
Matt Infranco | Manhasset | 2025 | M | ||
Mario Innella | Wantagh | 2024 | D | ||
Andrew Ioannou | Cold Spring Harbor | 2027 | M | ||
Matt Ippoliti | Farmingdale | 2025 | D | ||
Jethro Jacquet | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2026 | D | ||
Bryan Jagnanan | Valley Stream | 2024 | DM | ||
Tyreque James | Uniondale | 2025 | A/M | ||
Michael Jannotte | Massapequa | 2025 | G | ||
Richard Jaudon | Farmingdale | 2024 | D | ||
James Javier | East Meadow | 2024 | D | ||
Polite Jayden | Hempstead | 2026 | A | ||
Rishi Jaywant | Great Neck South | 2025 | DM | ||
Dylan Jenkins | Glen Cove | 2025 | D | ||
Ryan Jennings | Plainview JFK | 2025 | DM | ||
Christopher Jimenez | Baldwin | 2024 | D | ||
Vaughdrea Johnson | Baldwin | 2025 | M | ||
Xavier Johnson | Baldwin | 2024 | D | ||
Allen Jones | Baldwin | 2025 | M | ||
Jacob Jordan | Freeport | 2025 | M | ||
Justin Jubert | Uniondale | 2025 | D | ||
Kieran Judge | Plainedge | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Dylan June | Farmingdale | 2024 | A | ||
Tyler June | Farmingdale | 2024 | D | ||
Asa Jung | Syosset | 2025 | M | ||
Jayden Jungra | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2026 | M | ||
Justin Jurado | West Hempstead | 2025 | D | ||
Joey Kabilo | Hewlett | 2025 | A/M | ||
Coby Kalimian | Great Neck North | 2024 | M | ||
Josh Kama | Farmingdale | 2026 | M | ||
George K Kammas | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | D | ||
Matt Kammer | Cold Spring Harbor | 2027 | G | ||
Nico Kanganis | Long Beach | 2024 | D | ||
Alex Kantrowitz | Plainview | 2026 | M | ||
Alex Kantrowitz | Plainview JFK | 2026 | M | ||
Caden Kaplan | Long Beach | 2025 | A/M | ||
Daniel Karadi | Hewlett | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Eyad Karram | Lawrence | 2025 | M/D | ||
Cole Kassinove | Syosset | 2025 | D | ||
Wyatt Katzen | Long Beach | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Tyler Kaufman | North Shore | 2028 | FO/M | ||
Aidan Keaveney | Massapequa | 2025 | M | ||
Brian Keaveney | Plainedge | 2025 | M | ||
Kevin Keaveney | Plainedge | 2024 | A | ||
Braedon Kehoe | Mepham | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Ryan Kehoe | Lynbrook | 2024 | M | ||
Jacob Keiper | New Hyde Park | 2025 | A | ||
Brady Kelley | Plainedge | 2027 | M | ||
Dermott Kelly | South Side | 2025 | A | ||
Jackson Kelly | Oyster Bay | 2025 | D | ||
Jake Kelly | Bethpage | 2024 | G | Western CT | |
James Kelly | Hicksville | 2024 | A | Cortland | |
Patrick Kelly | Oyster Bay | 2025 | D | ||
Sean Kelly | Hicksville | 2028 | A | ||
Tyler Kelly | Island Trees | 2026 | D | ||
Andreas Kennedy | Locust Valley | 2024 | A | ||
Brendan Kenny | North Shore | 2024 | M | ||
Ted Kenny | Friends Academy | 2025 | A/M | ||
Jake Kenyon | Roslyn | 2025 | M | ||
Matt Kephart | Garden City | 2024 | D | Princeton | |
Joey Kern | Clarke | 2024 | A/M | ||
Nate Kershaw | Herricks | 2027 | A | ||
Reese Keyloun | Floral Park | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Ayden Khan | Herricks | 2027 | G | ||
Myles King | Hewlett | 2027 | A | ||
Logan Kirchner | Baldwin | 2024 | M | ||
Preston Kirchner | Baldwin | 2025 | A/M | ||
Brandon Klein | Jericho | 2024 | G | ||
Nicholas Klostermann | Hewlett | 2025 | A | ||
Colby Koeningsberger | Cold Spring Harbor | 2027 | M | ||
Charlie Koester | Garden City | 2026 | M | ||
Daniel Kolin | Manhasset | 2025 | A | ||
Braeden Konop | Long Beach | 2025 | M | ||
Alex Kopper | Lynbrook | 2024 | A | ||
Christian Korszloski | Carey | 2025 | M | ||
Luca Korte | North Shore | 2025 | M | ||
Brandan Kotapka | Bethpage | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Dean Kott | Farmingdale | 2025 | A/M | ||
Billy Koutsoumbaris | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
Thomas Kowalcyzk | Mineola | 2024 | G | ||
Jordan Koziarz | South Side | 2024 | DM | ||
Brian Kraemer | Oceanside | 2024 | M | ||
Kyle Kramer | Friends Academy | 2024 | M | ||
Luca Kraska | Friends Academy | 2028 | A | ||
Carson Kraus | Garden City | 2024 | M | Hamilton | |
Chase Kraus | Garden City | 2026 | D | ||
Cooper Kraus | Garden City | 2024 | M | ||
Will Krieg | Massapequa | 2025 | D | ||
Gabriel Krikhely | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
John Kufta | South Side | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Zach Kuppersmith | Roslyn | 2025 | A/M | ||
Ryan Kurowski | Massapequa | 2024 | M | ||
Joseph Kwarta | East Meadow | 2024 | M | ||
Jack LaBarbera | Lynbrook | 2025 | M | ||
Alex Labonte | Elmont | 2024 | D | ||
Jason LaBorde | Elmont | 2024 | M | ||
Zamir Labranche | Valley Stream | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Michael Lacerenza | Plainview | 2026 | M | ||
Michael Lacerenza | Plainview JFK | 2026 | M | ||
Nick Ladeairous | Glen Cove | 2024 | A | ||
Vincent Laffey | Elmont | 2024 | M | ||
John Laffin | Island Trees | 2024 | M | ||
Jack LaGalia | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | G | ||
Tommy Lagan | Bethpage | 2025 | A | ||
Chris Lake | Hempstead | 2024 | M | ||
Aidan Lam | Great Neck North | 2024 | M | ||
Keith Lam | Manhasset | 2025 | D | ||
Steve Lambert | Elmont | 2024 | A | ||
Adam Lamendola | Massapequa | 2024 | M | Western CT | |
Gavin Lamere | Plainview | 2024 | LSM | ||
Gavin Lamere | Herricks | 2024 | D/LSM | Mercy | |
Brendan Lang | Port Washington | 2025 | A | ||
Daniel Lankri | Hewlett | 2025 | G | ||
J Lanning | Oceanside | 2024 | A | ||
Matt Larin | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2024 | G | ||
Connor Larkin | MacArthur | 2024 | M | ||
Jake Larocca | Division Ave | 2024 | M | ||
Mark LaRocca | Glen Cove | 2024 | A | ||
Athony Lasala | New Hyde Park | 2024 | D | ||
Jeremy Lauletta | Floral Park | 2024 | D | ||
Francesco Laurino | Farmingdale | 2024 | A/M | ||
Max Lazar | Jericho | 2024 | M | ||
Mike Lazaridis | Bethpage | 2024 | D | Hofstra | |
Henry Leadbetter | Manhasset | 2025 | M | ||
James Leadbetter | Manhasset | 2025 | D | ||
Charles Leary | Floral Park | 2025 | A | ||
Jake Lebowitz | Glen Cove | 2025 | A | ||
Tommy Leder | Manhasset | 2026 | M | ||
Gavin Lee | West Hempstead | 2024 | M | ||
Ryan Leest | Plainview JFK | 2025 | M/A | ||
Aidan Lehmann | East Meadow | 2026 | M | ||
Alex Leiderman | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | M | ||
Jack Leimgruber | Carey | 2026 | D | ||
Owen Leisen | Massapequa | 2026 | M | ||
Andrew Leiter | Mineola | 2025 | DM | ||
Nicholas Lemus | Mepham | 2025 | G | ||
Caden Lennon | Farmingdale | 2024 | A | Bryant | |
Jonathan Lent | Seaford | 2025 | G | ||
Oldon “Junior” Leon | Valley Stream | 2024 | M | ||
Brandon Leong | Herricks | 2025 | A | ||
Dylan Leong | Herricks | 2024 | M | ||
Luke LeSueur | Garden City | 2025 | D | ||
Max Levinson | Great Neck South | 2025 | A | ||
Cameron Lewis | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2024 | M | ||
Charlie Li | Great Neck North | 2025 | A | ||
Kennedy Li | Jericho | 2024 | D | ||
John Lianos | Glen Cove | 2025 | M | ||
Vincent Libertini | Locust Valley | 2025 | D | ||
Andrew Licari | Calhoun | 2026 | M | ||
Lucas Lievano | Sewanhaka | 2025 | A | ||
Joey Ligarzewski | Oceanside | 2025 | A | ||
Jerry Lin | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Dwight Lindsay | Baldwin | 2025 | G | ||
Chris Lingen | Oyster Bay | 2024 | M/D | ||
Naseem Linton | New Hyde Park | 2024 | M | ||
Jaydon Lioi | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
James Lipetri | Bethpage | 2026 | M | ||
Brett Lipins | Plainview JFK | 2026 | A/M | ||
Matt Lisboa | Mineola | 2025 | D | ||
Allan Liu | Jericho | 2026 | A | ||
Liam Livingston | South Side | 2024 | A | ||
Mike Lobosco | Bethpage | 2024 | A/M | ||
Finn Loftin | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | D | ||
Rico Loftus | Floral Park | 2025 | M | ||
Nick Longardino | East Meadow | 2024 | D | ||
Jackson Lopez | Oceanside | 2026 | A | ||
Edwin Lopez Cerritos | Baldwin | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Carter Loughman | Wantagh | 2026 | M | ||
Juan Lozano | Hicksville | 2024 | M | ||
Jack Lozito | South Side | 2024 | DM | ||
Cameron Lubrano | Mepham | 2025 | M | ||
Michael Lucsczynski | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
Alex Lugo | New Hyde Park | 2025 | M | ||
David Lumi | Locust Valley | 2025 | A | ||
Robert Lund | Cold Spring Harbor | 2026 | M | ||
Caiden Lung | Lynbrook | 2024 | G | MIT | |
Sean Lunning | Mineola | 2027 | LSM | ||
Matt Luongo | Jericho | 2026 | A | ||
Jack Luttrell | Oceanside | 2025 | D | ||
Cullen Lynch | South Side | 2025 | A/M | ||
Blake Lyons | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | M | ||
Aidan MacGivalray | Farmingdale | 2025 | D | ||
Andrew Macri | Massapequa | 2024 | A | ||
Jake Macri | Oyster Bay | 2024 | M | ||
Michael Madden | Oceanside | 2024 | A | Adelphi | |
Troy Madden | Herricks | 2025 | A | Mercy | |
Alfred Madrid | Sewanhaka | 2024 | M | ||
Nicholas Magnfelt | MacArthur | 2025 | DM | ||
Brady Mahler | Baldwin | 2024 | A/M | ||
Joseph Mainente | Island Trees | 2025 | D | ||
CJ Maiorano | Hewlett | 2025 | M | ||
Ethan Makhani | Great Neck North | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
David Maldonado | West Hempstead | 2025 | M | ||
Jacob Malekan | Great Neck North | 2024 | M | ||
Andrew Malinka | Lynbrook | 2025 | D | ||
Jeremy Mallen | Syosset | 2027 | D | ||
Nicholas Mancusi | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
Jake Mangio | Farmingdale | 2025 | M | ||
Avery Manson | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | G | ||
Patrick Marcheselli | Locust Valley | 2024 | D | ||
Ryder Marcus | Friends Academy | 2027 | A/M | ||
Nick Margiotta | Massapequa | 2024 | D/LSM | Wingate | |
Ben Margulies | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | DM | ||
Tristan Maricondo | Bethpage | 2027 | D/LSM | ||
Liam Marino | Oceanside | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Luke Marino | MacArthur | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Peter Marinos | Lynbrook | 2024 | D | ||
Rocco Martilotti | Farmingdale | 2025 | D | ||
Jack Martin | Calhoun | 2027 | D | ||
Tyler Martin | Plainview | 2024 | M | ||
John Martinetion | Oceanside | 2024 | D | ||
Junior Martinez | Lawrence | 2025 | D | ||
Dylan Martini | Wantagh | 2025 | A/M | ||
Jake Martini | Wantagh | 2024 | M | USMA | |
James Martini | Freeport | 2024 | M | ||
Luke Martini | Wantagh | 2028 | A/M | ||
Griffin Marvin | Port Washington | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Zach Mashaal | Roslyn | 2026 | G | ||
Jordan Maslavi | Great Neck North | 2025 | M | ||
Will Massaro | Mineola | 2025 | G | ||
Aidan Masterson | Hicksville | 2024 | A/M | ||
Matthew Matalon | Great Neck North | 2024 | G | ||
Anthony Matesic | Great Neck South | 2027 | M | ||
Donovan Matthews | Calhoun | 2024 | D | ||
Will Mattice | Garden City | 2026 | D | ||
Seth Mauner | East Meadow | 2025 | M | ||
Andrew Mazzei | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | A/M | ||
Daniel McArdle | Long Beach | 2024 | M/A | ||
Liam Mcarvill | Port Washington | 2025 | A | ||
Jake McAuliff | Bethpage | 2024 | M | ||
Brandon McCabe | Calhoun | 2027 | A | ||
Andrew McCartan | Friends Academy | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Matthew McCarthy | Mineola | 2025 | A | ||
Tommy McCarvill | Port Washington | 2025 | M | ||
Jack McCormack | Mineola | 2024 | M | ||
Kian McCoy | Island Trees | 2024 | A | SUNY Stony Brook | |
Colin McDermott | MacArthur | 2027 | A | ||
Kullen McDermott | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Denzil McDonalds | Elmont | 2025 | A | ||
James McGee | MacArthur | 2026 | M | ||
Ryan McGloin | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | M | Middlebury | |
Chris McGowan | Manhasset | 2025 | D | ||
James Mcgrath | Carey | 2026 | A | ||
Brady McKean | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | M | ||
James McKean | Oyster Bay | 2024 | A | ||
Danny McLaughlin | Farmingdale | 2024 | D | ||
Gavin McLaughlin | Mineola | 2026 | M | ||
Ryan McLaughlin | Massapequa | 2026 | M | ||
Cody McLean | New Hyde Park | 2024 | A/M | Belmont Abbey | |
Chase McLoughlin | Floral Park | 2024 | M | ||
Patrick McNerney | MacArthur | 2026 | M | ||
Dwayne Meadors | Hempstead | 2024 | D | ||
Marcus Mega | Floral Park | 2025 | M | ||
Jaden Megias | Calhoun | 2027 | D | ||
Xander Megias | Calhoun | 2024 | D | ||
Lucas Meglino | North Shore | 2025 | A | ||
Nick Meglino | North Shore | 2025 | M | ||
Ben Meighan | Floral Park | 2024 | M | ||
Dan Mejdid | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Matt Mejia | Bethpage | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Mikey Mele | Herricks | 2025 | G | ||
Jose Melendez | Uniondale | 2025 | D | ||
Vinny Melisi | Bethpage | 2024 | A | ||
Kyle Melkonian | Manhasset | 2025 | M | ||
Michael Melkonian | South Side | 2024 | FO/M | Cornell | |
Franklin Mendez | Locust Valley | 2025 | D | ||
Jason Mendieta | Clarke | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Sam Mendolia | Wantagh | 2027 | M/A | ||
Arsh Menhaji | Hicksville | 2024 | M/A | ||
Zac Menkes | Plainview JFK | 2025 | A/M | ||
Damon Merazzi | North Shore | 2025 | M | ||
Renually Mercy | Uniondale | 2025 | M | ||
Charlie Meringolo | Garden City | 2024 | D | ||
Thomas Mertens | Freeport | 2024 | A/M | ||
Angelo Messina | Syosset | 2024 | M | ||
Charles "CJ" Metellus | Baldwin | 2025 | D | ||
Rich Metzger | Carey | 2025 | G | Marist | |
Finn (George) Meyer | Port Washington | 2024 | G | ||
Jack Meyer | Roslyn | 2024 | M | ||
Owen Meyer | Port Washington | 2027 | M | ||
Dom Mezzanotte | Farmingdale | 2024 | D | ||
Daichi Mezzetti | Floral Park | 2025 | M/D | ||
Garvin Michel | Elmont | 2025 | G | ||
Ryan Michel | East Meadow | 2025 | D | ||
Luca Migliaccio | Mepham | 2024 | A/M | ||
Gianluca Milazzo | Manhasset | 2025 | M | ||
Joseph Milazzo | Manhasset | 2025 | D | ||
Henry Miller | Syosset | 2025 | D | ||
Luke Miller | Oceanside | 2026 | M | ||
Timmy Miller | Long Beach | 2026 | D | ||
Griffin Mills | South Side | 2024 | A | ||
Daniel Minelli | New Hyde Park | 2024 | D | ||
Taylor Minuto | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Nate Modico | South Side | 2024 | D | ||
Ryan Mohasin | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Daniel Molloy | Mepham | 2024 | M | ||
Alex Moloney | Farmingdale | 2024 | A | St Michael | |
Michael Mondiello | Manhasset | 2024 | M | MIT | |
Justin Montez | Clarke | 2026 | M | ||
Matteo Montoni | Clarke | 2024 | M | ||
Timmy Monzon | Long Beach | 2024 | D/LSM | Manhattan | |
Dylan Moore | Floral Park | 2024 | D | ||
Connor Morgan | Clarke | 2024 | M | ||
Liam Morgan | Clarke | 2026 | A | ||
Dan Morizio | Garden City | 2025 | D | ||
Alex Morris | Massapequa | 2024 | M | ||
Jack Morrison | Manhasset | 2024 | D | Amherst | |
Frank Moscati | Roslyn | 2025 | D | ||
Domenico Moscato | Plainedge | 2024 | M | Lincoln Memorial | |
Daniel Moskowitz | Plainview JFK | 2026 | G | ||
Matthew Motamedian | East Meadow | 2025 | M | ||
Jacob Moyer | Farmingdale | 2025 | M | ||
Khalil Muhammad | Elmont | 2025 | DM | ||
Jack Mulholland | Manhasset | 2024 | D | Dartmouth | |
Anthony Mulieri | MacArthur | 2026 | LSM | ||
Shea Mullarkey | Long Beach | 2025 | D | ||
Luke Mullen | South Side | 2027 | A | ||
Brooklyn Mulligan | Long Beach | 2025 | M | ||
Jack Mullin | South Side | 2026 | D | ||
Pat Mullin | South Side | 2024 | D | Providence | |
Jacob Munayirji | Jericho | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Matt Muntzenberger | New Hyde Park | 2024 | M | ||
Ryan Murphy | Port Washington | 2024 | LSM | ||
Michael Muscarella | South Side | 2024 | G | Middlebury | |
Will Nabet | Locust Valley | 2027 | A | ||
Tamir Nagar | Hewlett | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Brady Nardone | Oceanside | 2026 | A/M | ||
Eric Naronis | Floral Park | 2026 | M | ||
Faizan Nasir | Sewanhaka | 2025 | A | ||
Greenfeld Nate | Lynbrook | 2025 | A | ||
Tim Navin | Seaford | 2024 | A | Wingate | |
Scott Nelson | MacArthur | 2025 | G | ||
Gavin Neville | Port Washington | 2027 | D/LSM | ||
Cole Newman | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | LSM | ||
Joe Nicholson | Wantagh | 2026 | M | ||
Michael Nicholson | Calhoun | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Jordan Nickell | Division Ave | 2024 | A | ||
Mike Nicki | Bethpage | 2025 | D | ||
Gabriel Nihan | Great Neck North | 2025 | M | ||
Andrew Nill jr. | Calhoun | 2026 | D | ||
Michael Njoku | Freeport | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Nick Noga | Port Washington | 2025 | D | ||
Brian Nolan | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Patrick Nolan Jr. | Herricks | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Mathew Norberg | Island Trees | 2024 | M | ||
Andrew Novis | Plainview JFK | 2027 | D | ||
Jason Nufer | Carey | 2024 | A | ||
Anthony Nuzzi | Valley Stream | 2026 | D | ||
Kayden Nuzzi | West Hempstead | 2026 | A | ||
Sean Nuzzi | Valley Stream | 2026 | D | ||
Nick Nyitray | Friends Academy | 2024 | A/M | ||
Robert O'Brien | East Meadow | 2026 | M | ||
Joe O'Connell | Mineola | 2024 | A/M | ||
Jack O'Connor | Plainedge | 2024 | M | ||
Lucas O'Connor | New Hyde Park | 2024 | A | ||
Rex O'Connor | Cold Spring Harbor | 2026 | M | ||
Ryan O'Connor | Massapequa | 2026 | D | ||
Patrick O'Doherty | Lynbrook | 2024 | M | Cortland | |
Gavin O'Donohue | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Liam O'Grady | Long Beach | 2025 | M | ||
Matthew O'Hara | Valley Stream | 2024 | D | ||
Brendan O'Keefe | Farmingdale | 2024 | A | SUNY Albany | |
Aidan O'Sullivan | Clarke | 2025 | D | ||
Brendan O'Sullivan | Floral Park | 2024 | M | ||
Timothy O'Sullivan | East Meadow | 2025 | A/M | ||
Collin O'Toole | Oyster Bay | 2024 | M | ||
Will O'Toole | South Side | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Kyle O"Hagan | Seaford | 2025 | M | ||
Daniel O’Connor | Manhasset | 2025 | A | ||
Chris Obertis | Carey | 2025 | A | ||
Erik Oberwiler | New Hyde Park | 2026 | D | ||
Dylan Ohebshalom | Great Neck North | 2026 | A | ||
Tristan Ohrstrom | Friends Academy | 2025 | D | ||
Luke Okorn | Calhoun | 2024 | D | ||
Ikenna Okoye | Uniondale | 2024 | A | ||
Sadiq Oladejo | Elmont | 2024 | A | ||
Anthony Oliveras | Elmont | 2025 | M | ||
Mike Olivero | Oyster Bay | 2025 | D | ||
Ben Oralevich | Roslyn | 2025 | D | ||
Ben Orr | Jericho | 2025 | D | ||
Anthony Ortega | Uniondale | 2025 | A/M | ||
Steven Ortiz | Sewanhaka | 2025 | M | ||
Evan Ostranger | Syosset | 2025 | D | ||
Ty Ostrow | Roslyn | 2026 | M | ||
Andrew Ottomanelli | Garden City | 2024 | A | Holy Cross | |
Nabil Oza | Valley Stream | 2024 | A | ||
Devin Paccione | Wantagh | 2026 | A/M | ||
Jeep Pace | Cold Spring Harbor | 2026 | LSM | ||
Jose Pacheco | Clarke | 2026 | LSM | ||
Christian Page | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2025 | A/M | ||
Chris Paladino | Lynbrook | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Luca Palleschi | Lynbrook | 2025 | G | ||
Michael Palumbo | Mineola | 2025 | M | ||
Steven Panagopoulis | Friends Academy | 2028 | D/LSM | ||
Jake Panetta | Oyster Bay | 2024 | G | ||
Nicholas Papadopolous | South Side | 2024 | D | ||
Luke Parise | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Jaxson Parisi | Farmingdale | 2024 | D | Uindy | |
John Park | Herricks | 2025 | A/M | ||
Kevin Parpar | Sewanhaka | 2025 | A | ||
James Parrin | Mepham | 2025 | DM | ||
Nicholas Pascarella | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | M | ||
Nick Pascarella | Farmingdale | 2024 | D | ||
James Pascucci | Glen Cove | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Gianni Passaro | Wantagh | 2026 | G | ||
Jack Passuello | Oceanside | 2026 | A | ||
Jon Patino | Glen Cove | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Timothy Patrey | MacArthur | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Kingston Patterson | Baldwin | 2025 | M | ||
Steven Patti | Clarke | 2024 | D | ||
Imran Paul | Valley Stream | 2025 | M | ||
John Peck | North Shore | 2027 | LSM | ||
Ethan Pelzer | Carey | 2026 | A | ||
Greiven Perez | Elmont | 2026 | LSM | ||
Luke Perfetti | Wantagh | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Owen Perfetti | Oyster Bay | 2026 | M/D | ||
James Perinchierf | Oceanside | 2025 | M | ||
Daniel Perlman | Great Neck North | 2025 | A | ||
Jonathan Perlman | Jericho | 2027 | G/D | ||
Jack Person | Jericho | 2024 | A | ||
Will Peterson | Seaford | 2024 | M | ||
Luca Petruccelli | Manhasset | 2024 | M | Amherst | |
Marco Petruccelli | Manhasset | 2027 | A | ||
Matt Pettis | Massapequa | 2025 | M | SUNY Albany | |
Liam Pheffer | Plainedge | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Aidan Phillips | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | DM | ||
Chase Phillips | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | D | ||
Andrew Picardi | Plainedge | 2026 | M | ||
Thomas Piccirillo | Wantagh | 2024 | A | ||
Johncarlo Piccolino | Long Beach | 2025 | D | ||
Griffin Pinter | North Shore | 2025 | G | ||
Anthony Pinto | Freeport | 2026 | A | ||
Aidan Piotrowski | Clarke | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Timmy Pisano | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | D | ||
Charlie Pisciotta | Locust Valley | 2024 | D/LSM | So New Hampshire | |
Robert Plummer | Locust Valley | 2024 | D | ||
Stephen Poirot | West Hempstead | 2024 | M | ||
Josh Polinsky | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | D | ||
Shane Pollard | Locust Valley | 2024 | A | ||
Aden Polnariov | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | DM | ||
Lucas Porcaro | Calhoun | 2025 | D | ||
Matteo Porres | North Shore | 2025 | M | ||
Kyle Portuguez | Clarke | 2025 | M | ||
Frank Posillico | Farmingdale | 2025 | M | ||
Sal Posillico | Farmingdale | 2024 | M | ||
Thomas Posillico | Friends Academy | 2024 | A | ||
Paul Pourakis | North Shore | 2024 | G | ||
Tayshaun Powell | Elmont | 2024 | M | ||
Jimmy Powers | Mineola | 2026 | D | ||
Justin Powers | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2027 | D | ||
Thomas Primrose | East Meadow | 2026 | A | ||
Timmy Prybylski | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Niko Psalidas | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | D | ||
Vinny Psalidas | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | G | ||
Jake Puccio | Oceanside | 2024 | M | ||
Julian Pulido | East Meadow | 2026 | A | ||
Anthony Puma | Great Neck South | 2025 | D | ||
Bradley Puma | Great Neck South | 2025 | D | ||
Cole Purcell | Manhasset | 2024 | M | ||
Jack Purcell | Island Trees | 2025 | G | ||
Will Purrman | Oceanside | 2025 | D | ||
Owen Pye | Locust Valley | 2025 | M/D | ||
Frank Pyryt | Seaford | 2024 | M | ||
Oliver Pytell | Oyster Bay | 2024 | M/A | ||
David Quesada | Clarke | 2026 | A | ||
Sean Quirk | South Side | 2024 | A/M | ||
Bryan Quiros | Freeport | 2024 | D | ||
Daniel Quiroz | Division Ave | 2025 | D | ||
Dean Quitoni | MacArthur | 2025 | LSM | ||
Sammy Rabah | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Jayden Radow | Carey | 2027 | M | ||
Rowan Ragozino | Jericho | 2024 | M | ||
Chris Ramirez | Oceanside | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Isaiah Ramsey | Baldwin | 2025 | M/D | ||
Jimmy Rather | Port Washington | 2025 | LSM | ||
Harshit Ratti | Elmont | 2026 | A | ||
Lorenzo Recine | North Shore | 2025 | D | ||
Andy Redzovic | Lawrence | 2024 | A | ||
Jackson Reger | East Meadow | 2025 | G | ||
Dylan Reilly | Cold Spring Harbor | 2026 | M | ||
Shaun Reilly | East Meadow | 2025 | D | ||
Andrew Reinhardt | Bethpage | 2025 | A | ||
Kevin Renneisen | Farmingdale | 2025 | A | ||
Adrian Restivo | Port Washington | 2027 | D | ||
Mark Restivo | Calhoun | 2024 | G | Oneonta | |
Drew Retmanski | Plainview JFK | 2026 | D | ||
Paul Revelant | Mineola | 2024 | M | ||
Alan Reyes | Freeport | 2024 | M | ||
Josue Reyes | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | D | ||
Kieran Reynolds | Clarke | 2027 | M/D | ||
Liam Reynolds | Oceanside | 2024 | M | ||
Sam Ribarich | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | M | ||
Antonio Ribeiro | East Meadow | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Ryan Ribeiro | Bethpage | 2027 | M | ||
Luke Rice | Roslyn | 2026 | M | ||
Dominick Rich | Island Trees | 2026 | A | ||
Elijah Richard | Clarke | 2025 | G | ||
Connor Richards | Long Beach | 2024 | M | ||
Ethan Richardson | Freeport | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Matthew Riche | Freeport | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Ryan Richter | Manhasset | 2025 | M | ||
Jason Rick | Hewlett | 2025 | M/A | ||
Steven Ricotta | East Meadow | 2026 | M | ||
Brody Riedel | Long Beach | 2027 | M | ||
Aidan Rinaldi | Farmingdale | 2024 | DM | ||
Cole Rinn | Oceanside | 2025 | D | ||
Gerard Ritter | Island Trees | 2027 | A | ||
Brayden Robertiello | Garden City | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Junior Roberts | Valley Stream | 2026 | G | ||
Kolby Roberts | Massapequa | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Liam Roberts | Locust Valley | 2027 | D | ||
Luke Rochler | Hewlett | 2024 | M | ||
Daniel Rodiguez | West Hempstead | 2024 | D | ||
Matthew Rodriguez | East Meadow | 2024 | M | ||
Nikoles Rodriguez | Plainedge | 2024 | M | ||
Olivier Romain | Valley Stream | 2024 | DM | ||
Dylan Romano | Oyster Bay | 2025 | M | ||
Jack Romano | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | LSM | ||
Jagger Romano | Oyster Bay | 2024 | A/M | ||
Marchello Romano | East Meadow | 2024 | M | ||
Vincent Ronzo | East Meadow | 2025 | D | ||
Brendan Rooney | New Hyde Park | 2026 | M | ||
Tyler Rosasco | Oyster Bay | 2025 | G | ||
Jack Rosen | Seaford | 2026 | M | ||
Brett Rosenbaum | Plainview | 2024 | D | ||
Brett Rosenbaum | Plainview JFK | 2024 | D | ||
dylan Rosenbaum | Roslyn | 2025 | D | ||
Ryan Rosenfeld | Syosset | 2026 | M | ||
Jacob Rovner | Hewlett | 2025 | D | ||
Ryan Rovner | Hewlett | 2024 | M | ||
Jesse Royals | Herricks | 2024 | D | Queens University | |
Riley Royals | Herricks | 2024 | M | Queens University | |
Josh Rubin | Jericho | 2025 | M | ||
Eric Rucker | Freeport | 2025 | M | ||
Merit Ruckh | Garden City | 2026 | M | ||
Tito Ruiz | New Hyde Park | 2025 | M | ||
Jack Ruocchio | MacArthur | 2026 | M | ||
Chris Ruotolo | Farmingdale | 2025 | D | ||
Joseph Ruperto | Valley Stream | 2025 | DM | ||
JP Russell | Floral Park | 2024 | D | ||
Gavin Ryback | Roslyn | 2027 | A | ||
Jesse Ryback | Roslyn | 2024 | M | ||
Sean Sabella | Locust Valley | 2024 | D | ||
Nick Sabo | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | D | ||
Stephen Sabu | Clarke | 2025 | M | ||
Jessiah Sahadath | Lawrence | 2026 | A/M | ||
Daniel Salerno | Glen Cove | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Jonathan Samenez | Sewanhaka | 2025 | D | ||
Anthony Sampogna | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | A | ||
Ajani Sams | Jericho | 2024 | M | ||
Charlie Samter | Roslyn | 2024 | A | ||
Jon Sanabria | Bethpage | 2025 | D | ||
Daniel Sanchez | West Hempstead | 2025 | G | ||
Owen Sanchez | Floral Park | 2025 | A/M | Merrimack | |
Derek Sandorfi | Lynbrook | 2024 | A | ||
Drew Sansobrino | Plainview JFK | 2027 | M/A | ||
Mason Santos | Freeport | 2025 | M/A | ||
Peter Santos | Hewlett | 2024 | DM | ||
Joseph Sapienza | Oyster Bay | 2024 | D | ||
Ioannis Saradakis | Plainview | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Anthony Saragossi | Island Trees | 2025 | G | ||
Niko Sarantakos | Calhoun | 2025 | M | ||
Andrew Sarchese | Port Washington | 2024 | M | ||
Christian Sarchese | Port Washington | 2025 | M | ||
Matt Sarfati | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | M | ||
Leden Sarmiento | Valley Stream | 2025 | M | ||
Josef Saueracker | Plainview | 2026 | A | ||
Josef Saueracker | Plainview JFK | 2026 | A | ||
Mitch Savalli | Mepham | 2024 | D | NJIT | |
Aidan Saxe | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | DM | ||
Joseph Scaduto | Division Ave | 2025 | M | ||
Anthony Scarcella | Lynbrook | 2025 | M | ||
Gus Scardina | Farmingdale | 2024 | M | ||
Dylan Scheer | Manhasset | 2026 | M | ||
Brian Scheidt | Great Neck North | 2026 | G | ||
Connor Schieck | Garden City | 2025 | D | ||
Cole Schiefelbein | South Side | 2025 | G | ||
Andrew Schlipf | Garden City | 2024 | D | Endicott | |
Jake Schlipf | Garden City | 2025 | G | ||
John Schmidt | South Side | 2025 | D | ||
Louis Schneider | Bethpage | 2027 | D/LSM | ||
John Schneidmuller | Sewanhaka | 2025 | D | ||
Jack Schroeder | Jericho | 2025 | DM | ||
Cooper Schultz | Friends Academy | 2024 | A | ||
Sean Schumeyer | Farmingdale | 2026 | A | ||
Bradley Schwartz | MacArthur | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Ethan Schwartzberg | Plainview | 2024 | M | ||
Ethan Schwartzberg | Plainview JFK | 2024 | M | ||
Max Schwartzberg | Plainview JFK | 2027 | A/M | ||
Nate Schwartzberg | South Side | 2025 | M | ||
Harry Sciallis | South Side | 2024 | D | ||
Gus Sciortino | Port Washington | 2026 | G | ||
John Scott | Locust Valley | 2024 | A/M | ||
Jesse Seder | MacArthur | 2025 | DM | ||
Kevin Seewaldt | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | M | ||
Yaya Segura | Clarke | 2027 | M/D | ||
C.J. Seigler | Bellmore JFK | 2027 | FO/M | ||
Edwin Serpas | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Yosel Sevilla | West Hempstead | 2026 | A/M | ||
Dylan Shanahan | MacArthur | 2028 | M | ||
Matt Sharp | Bellmore JFK | 2025 | D | ||
Oren Shashoua | Port Washington | 2026 | D | ||
Travis Shea | Locust Valley | 2024 | D | ||
Conor Sheehan | South Side | 2025 | A | ||
Ryan Sheehan | MacArthur | 2024 | A | ||
Conor Sheerin | Manhasset | 2026 | A | ||
Danny Sheinin | Hewlett | 2024 | D | ||
Brandon Sherman | Calhoun | 2024 | D | ||
Eric Shi | New Hyde Park | 2024 | D | ||
Albin Shibu | Sewanhaka | 2026 | DM | ||
Jayson Shiller | Syosset | 2024 | M | ||
David Shirazian | Great Neck North | 2025 | M | ||
Patrick Shirley | Garden City | 2025 | A | ||
Michael Shlemovich | Hewlett | 2025 | M | ||
Max Shukat | Roslyn | 2025 | M | ||
Antonio Sicignano | Sewanhaka | 2024 | D | ||
Michael Sicignano | Sewanhaka | 2025 | D | ||
Stephen Sigalas | Bethpage | 2024 | M | ||
Ethan Silber | Oceanside | 2026 | M | ||
Russell Silverman | Hicksville | 2026 | A | ||
Mark Silverstone | Plainview | 2024 | D | ||
Mark Silverstone | Plainview JFK | 2024 | D | ||
Samuel Simon | Elmont | 2024 | D | ||
Sahaj Singh | Mepham | 2025 | A | ||
Sunil Singh | Hempstead | 2024 | M | ||
Chris Sinigaglia | Syosset | 2024 | M | ||
Jordan Sirota | Roslyn | 2025 | M | ||
Alex Sita | Hewlett | 2025 | A | ||
Jordan Sita | Hewlett | 2025 | D | ||
Joe Skaf | Roslyn | 2026 | A | ||
Aidan Skillman | Division Ave | 2024 | LSM | ||
Szymon Sliwka | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Jonathon Smeltz | Plainedge | 2025 | A | ||
Ben Smith | Garden City | 2028 | M | ||
Henry Smith | Floral Park | 2024 | M | ||
Joe Smith | Calhoun | 2027 | D | ||
Spencer Smith | Hewlett | 2024 | D | ||
John Sofield | Long Beach | 2024 | D | ||
Jacob Soleymani | Great Neck North | 2026 | D | ||
Chase Solliday | Bethpage | 2026 | M | ||
Gustavo Solorio | Elmont | 2025 | DM | ||
Landon Somerville | Valley Stream | 2024 | G | ||
Chris Soreco | MacArthur | 2026 | M | ||
Joseph Sorrentino | Mepham | 2025 | D/LSM | ||
Andy Sorto | Uniondale | 2026 | M | ||
Jojo Souto | South Side | 2024 | A | Oneonta | |
Rocco Spallina | Massapequa | 2027 | A | ||
Nicholas Spampinato | Locust Valley | 2025 | D | ||
Luca Spano | Farmingdale | 2026 | M | ||
Max Spector | Jericho | 2026 | M | ||
Issaiah Spivey | Oceanside | 2025 | M | ||
Jonathan Spooner | Baldwin | 2025 | M | ||
Cameren Staley | Glen Cove | 2024 | D | ||
Chris Stalzer | Mineola | 2024 | D | ||
Anthony Stanco | Division Ave | 2025 | M | ||
Timothy Stanley | Division Ave | 2026 | M | ||
Aidan Stanton | Massapequa | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Anthony Steinmark | East Meadow | 2026 | A | ||
Jacob Stern | Oceanside | 2026 | FO/M | ||
Ethan Sterzel | Division Ave | 2024 | M | ||
Jacob Stevenson | Baldwin | 2025 | A/M | ||
Jacob Stoltz | Roslyn | 2025 | M | ||
Eddie Stradowski | Lynbrook | 2025 | A | ||
Cameron Strutt | Seaford | 2024 | M | ||
James Sullivan | South Side | 2024 | D | Cortland | |
Liam Sullivan | Long Beach | 2024 | A/M | ||
William Summers | Locust Valley | 2026 | M | ||
Jayden Sun | Great Neck South | 2024 | M | ||
Cuinn Sunde | Farmingdale | 2026 | A | ||
Juluis Sylvain-Jankins | Elmont | 2025 | G | ||
Ethan Tamari | Great Neck North | 2024 | D | ||
Rylan Tan | New Hyde Park | 2025 | M | ||
Kyle Tang | Great Neck South | 2024 | D | ||
Luke Tartamella | Valley Stream | 2025 | A | ||
Bryan Tauber | East Meadow | 2025 | A | ||
Jaden Taylor | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2024 | M | ||
Jack Tedesco | Island Trees | 2024 | M | ||
Carter Tenenbaum | Calhoun | 2025 | D | ||
Connor Terrell | Locust Valley | 2024 | A/M | St Leo | |
Philip Terrell | Locust Valley | 2024 | A/M | St Leo | |
Anthony Terrone | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2025 | D | ||
Eric Terwilliger | Floral Park | 2025 | D | ||
Ryan Tesler | Bethpage | 2025 | D | ||
Roger Testa | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | A | ||
Roy Testa | Cold Spring Harbor | 2027 | A | ||
Jeffrey Tham | Great Neck South | 2026 | M | ||
Lochana Thambeliyagoda | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
Lochitha Thambeliyagoda | Carey | 2025 | D | ||
Davion Thomas | Malverne/East Rockaway | 2024 | M | ||
Gavin Thompson | MacArthur | 2025 | M | ||
Nicholas Tina | Calhoun | 2026 | M | ||
Chase Tirino | Massapequa | 2026 | LSM | ||
Luis Toala | Mineola | 2024 | M | ||
Christian Todaro | Carey | 2025 | A | ||
Garvis Toler | Garden City | 2026 | D | ||
Will Tolliver | Carey | 2024 | M | ||
Julien Tomala | Division Ave | 2026 | A/M | ||
Shaun Torchenaud | Valley Stream | 2024 | M | ||
Raymond Torchia | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | M | ||
Jesus Torres | Uniondale | 2024 | D | ||
Yoendy Torres | Uniondale | 2024 | A/M | ||
Daniel Touhy | Cold Spring Harbor | 2026 | A | ||
Harry Toumbekis | Great Neck South | 2026 | A | ||
Joey Traversa | Bethpage | 2026 | G | ||
Christopher Tripoli | Plainview | 2026 | M/A | ||
Christopher Tripoli | Plainview JFK | 2026 | M | ||
Scott Troy | Oceanside | 2025 | M | ||
Efthimios Tsikis | Hicksville | 2026 | D | ||
John Tsioulias | Friends Academy | 2027 | A | ||
Michael Tucci | Seaford | 2025 | D | ||
Braden Tucker | Massapequa | 2026 | M | ||
Zachary Tucker | Hewlett | 2024 | D | ||
Andrew Tudda | Seaford | 2024 | A | ||
Brandon Tuohey | Mepham | 2025 | A/M | ||
Nick Turner | Syosset | 2025 | M | ||
Oliver Turner | Long Beach | 2025 | A | ||
Lucas Turofsky | Great Neck North | 2025 | M/D | ||
Dillon Tveter | Oceanside | 2025 | FO/M | ||
James Ullrich | Garden City | 2024 | M | ||
Dante Valenti | Hewlett | 2025 | M/A | ||
Anthony Valentino | Hicksville | 2024 | D | ||
Luca Valenza | Mepham | 2024 | M | ||
Brendan Valle | Hicksville | 2024 | D | ||
Alex Varga | MacArthur | 2024 | A | ||
Robin Varughese | Great Neck South | 2024 | G | ||
Dino Varveris | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | A | ||
Kevin Vega | Hicksville | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Samuel Vega | Valley Stream | 2025 | D | ||
Owen Venne | Wantagh | 2025 | A/M | ||
Mike Verderosa | Carey | 2025 | M | ||
Brendan Vetter | South Side | 2026 | M/A | ||
Vince Vicari | Carey | 2027 | M | ||
Alexander Victory | Great Neck North | 2024 | D/LSM | ||
Erick Viera Zavala | Uniondale | 2027 | G | ||
Julian Vila | Hicksville | 2024 | A | ||
Bennett Vitagliano | Cold Spring Harbor | 2024 | DM | ||
Graydon Vitagliano | Cold Spring Harbor | 2026 | A | ||
Anthony Vitulllo | Valley Stream | 2026 | A | ||
Nicholas Voll | Calhoun | 2026 | M | ||
Bennet Votano | Lynbrook | 2025 | A | ||
Mason Wagman | Roslyn | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Jax Wagner | Long Beach | 2027 | G | ||
TJ Wakely | Carey | 2024 | D | RPI | |
Alessandro Walaitis | Mepham | 2025 | A | ||
Max Walaitis | Mepham | 2024 | D | ||
Connor Walsh | Oyster Bay | 2025 | M | ||
Shaun Walters | Calhoun | 2024 | M | Scranton | |
Jeffery Wang | Long Beach | 2024 | FO/M | ||
JP Wang | Jericho | 2026 | M | ||
Khaiden Ward | Valley Stream | 2024 | A/M | ||
Simon Wareham | Oceanside | 2025 | M | ||
Sam Warren | Plainview | 2024 | A | ||
Sam Warren | Plainview JFK | 2024 | A | ||
Jack Watrous | Farmingdale | 2028 | M | ||
Brody Waxer | Syosset | 2026 | A | ||
Luke Waxer | Bethpage | 2026 | D/LSM | ||
Matt Waxman | Roslyn | 2026 | D | ||
Oneil Webb Jr. | Uniondale | 2025 | A | ||
Dan Webber | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | A | ||
Luke Webber | Garden City | 2025 | M | ||
Jack Weber | Mepham | 2026 | D | ||
Michael Weigand | Massapequa | 2024 | FO/M | ||
Matthew Weininger | Oceanside | 2024 | A | ||
Eric Weinstein | Plainview JFK | 2026 | DM | ||
Gavin Weisberg | Plainview JFK | 2025 | D | ||
Josh Weisenfeld | Syosset | 2026 | G | ||
Liam Wells | Island Trees | 2024 | D | ||
Owen West | South Side | 2024 | A/M | Bryant | |
Stephen Whiston | Seaford | 2025 | M | ||
Rockwell White | North Shore | 2025 | D | ||
Jayden Whittaker | Baldwin | 2025 | M | ||
Nolan Wieczorek | Massapequa | 2027 | A | ||
Ryan Wieczorek | Massapequa | 2024 | LSM | UMass-Amherst | |
Brendan Wieh | Hicksville | 2026 | D | ||
Maxwell Wiener | Bellmore JFK | 2024 | D | ||
Garris Williams | Baldwin | 2026 | M | ||
Liam Williams | Mepham | 2024 | A | ||
Jake Wittemann | Baldwin | 2024 | A | ||
Tyler Wodicki | Bethpage | 2024 | M | ||
Matthew Wong | East Meadow | 2026 | M | ||
Gavin Woodworth | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | M | ||
Anderson Wu | Great Neck South | 2025 | M | ||
Declan Wuchte | Garden City | 2025 | D | ||
Owen Wuchte | Garden City | 2025 | M | Bucknell | |
Steve Wulforst | Oyster Bay | 2025 | M/D | ||
Bryce Wylie | Bethpage | 2024 | M | Pace | |
Stephen Xiao | Jericho | 2024 | D | ||
Bryan Yaenez | Division Ave | 2025 | A | ||
Glen Yang | Great Neck South | 2024 | D | ||
Chase Yaris | Syosset | 2024 | D | ||
Samir Yasin | Hicksville | 2024 | M | ||
Dean Young | Syosset | 2025 | DM | ||
Jarrett Yousefzadeh | Great Neck North | 2024 | A/M | ||
Hunter Yulico | Cold Spring Harbor | 2025 | D | ||
Kyp Zacharia | Manhasset | 2026 | LSM | ||
Jude Zack | Hewlett | 2026 | G | ||
Ronin Zador | Friends Academy | 2024 | D | ||
Richard Zamor | South Side | 2024 | DM | ||
Tyler Zargari | Great Neck North | 2024 | M | ||
Sam Zarou | Locust Valley | 2025 | FO/M | ||
Joe Zavala | Glen Cove | 2024 | DM | ||
Alex Zelaya | Sewanhaka | 2026 | D | ||
Alex Zhao | Wheatley/Carle Place | 2024 | M | ||
Conrad Zheng | Syosset | 2025 | D | ||
Anthony Zidor | Elmont | 2025 | M | ||
Max Ziegler | Massapequa | 2024 | M/A | ||
Tomer Zur | Great Neck North | 2024 | A/M | High Point |
The Information presented on this page comes from a variety of sources including game reports, County Officials, Coaches and local media. To request a change or to update information, use the 'Submission Form' which is available on each player page. | |||||