BOYS SCHOLASTIC LACROSSE IN NASSAU COUNTY NY
GAMES
Games This Week

 

Games

  2024   2023   2022   2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003   2002   2001   2000   1999   1998   1997   1996   1995   1994   1993   1992   1991   1990   1989   1988   1987   1986   1985   1984   1983   1982

All Games - 2024
03/01/2024 to 06/15/2024
  Away   Home Game Date
-- No scheduled games have been played yet. --
 
Scheduled or Non-Reported Games
  Away   Home Game Date Time
  Herricks   Massapequa X-Over 03/18 5:00P
  Roslyn   Manhasset X-Over 03/19 5:00P
  Port Washington   Huntington NL 03/19 5:00P
  Plainedge   Long Beach NL 03/19 5:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Jericho NL 03/19 7:00P
  East Meadow   Glen Cove NL 03/19 5:00P
  Calhoun   Hewlett NL 03/19 5:00P
  Farmingdale   Garden City Power-LG 03/20 5:00P
  Harborfields   South Side NL 03/20 6:00P
  Herricks   Hicksville A 03/20 5:00P
  Bayport-Blue Point   Massapequa NL 03/20 6:30P
  Floral Park   New Hyde Park NL 03/20 4:30P
  Lynbrook   Lawrence CD 03/20 4:15P
  Division Ave   Mineola NL 03/20 5:00P
  Valley Stream   Malverne/East Rockaway NL 03/20 5:00P
  East Islip   Syosset NL 03/20 4:30P
  East Islip   Syosset NL 03/20 4:30P
  Great Neck North   Clarke NL 03/20 4:45P
  Oyster Bay   Hewlett CD 03/20 5:00P
  Kellenberg   Wantagh NL 03/20 4:30P
  Baldwin   Bellmore JFK NL 03/20 5:00P
  MacArthur   Bethpage NL 03/20 7:00P
  Great Neck South   Mepham B 03/21 5:00P
  Half Hollow Hills   Port Washington NL 03/21 6:30P
  William Floyd   Plainedge NL 03/21 6:30P
  Hewlett   Wheatley/Carle Place NL 03/21 5:00P
  West Babylon   Calhoun NL 03/21 5:00P
  Farmingdale   North Shore - 03/21 5:00P
  East Meadow   Oyster Bay NL 03/21 5:00P
  Manhasset   Cold Spring Harbor Power-LG 03/22 7:00P
  Syosset   South Side Power-LG 03/22 6:00P
  Oceanside   Baldwin A 03/22 4:30P
  Calhoun   Elmont B 03/22 5:00P
  Sewanhaka   Long Beach B 03/22 5:00P
  Glen Cove   Roslyn B 03/22 5:00P
  New Hyde Park   Great Neck North B 03/22 5:00P
  Massapequa   Commack NL 03/22 5:00P
  MacArthur   Division Ave B 03/22 7:00P
  Lynbrook   Island Trees CD 03/22 5:00P
  Mineola   Malverne/East Rockaway CD 03/22 5:00P
  Lawrence   Valley Stream NL 03/22 5:00P
  Wantagh   Bayport-Blue Point NL 03/22 6:00P
  Uniondale   Stony Brook NL 03/23 10:00
  Plainview JFK   Freeport A 03/23 1:00P
  Hempstead   East Meadow A 03/23 1:00P
  Carey   Jericho B 03/23 5:00P
  Bethpage   Seaford CD 03/23 3:00P
  Floral Park   West Hempstead CD 03/23 10:00
  Plainedge   Locust Valley CD 03/23 1:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Clarke CD 03/23 1:00P
  Friends Academy   Bellmore JFK CD 03/23 1:00P
  Herricks   Mepham NL 03/23 1:00P
  Northport   Port Washington NL 03/23 1:00P
  Garden City   Mt Sinai NL 03/23 11:00
  South Side   Cold Spring Harbor Power-LG 03/25 5:30P
  Great Neck North   MacArthur B 03/25 5:00P
  Locust Valley   Clarke CD 03/25 5:00P
  Division Ave   Oyster Bay NL 03/25 5:00P
  Farmingdale   Roslyn NL 03/25 5:30P
  Jericho   Plainview JFK NL 03/25 5:00P
  Great Neck South   Valley Stream NL 03/25 5:00P
  Oceanside   Plainview JFK A 03/26 5:00P
  Baldwin   Uniondale A 03/26 5:00P
  Freeport   Hempstead A 03/26 5:00P
  Seaford   Wheatley/Carle Place CD 03/26 5:00P
  Floral Park   North Shore NL 03/26 5:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   Bethpage CD 03/26 5:00P
  West Hempstead   Plainedge CD 03/26 5:00P
  Friends Academy   Lynbrook CD 03/26 5:15P
  Mineola   Hewlett CD 03/26 5:00P
  Bellmore JFK   Lawrence CD 03/26 5:00P
  Farmingdale   Manhasset Power-LG 03/27 6:00P
  Island Trees   Cold Spring Harbor X-Over 03/27 7:00P
  Port Washington   South Side Power-LG 03/27 6:00P
  Wantagh   Garden City Power-LG 03/27 5:00P
  Massapequa   Syosset Power-LG 03/27 5:00P
  Massapequa   Syosset Power-LG 03/27 5:00P
  Valley Stream   Herricks A 03/27 5:00P
  Long Beach   Carey B 03/27 5:00P
  Calhoun   Roslyn B 03/27 5:00P
  Mepham   Elmont B 03/27 5:00P
  New Hyde Park   Sewanhaka B 03/27 4:30P
  Glen Cove   MacArthur B 03/27 7:30P
  Great Neck South   Jericho B 03/27 5:00P
  Great Neck North   Division Ave B 03/27 5:00P
  Kellenberg   Locust Valley NL 03/27 7:00P
  Lawrence   North Shore CD 03/27 3:00P
  Friends Academy   Freeport NL 03/28 5:00P
  Mineola   Valley Stream NL 03/28 5:00P
  Plainedge   Oceanside NL 03/28 1:00P
  Clarke   Hicksville NL 03/28 5:00P
  Seaford   St John NL 03/28 11:00
  LI Lutheran   Floral Park NL 03/28 11:00
  Jericho   Bellmore JFK B 03/28 10:00
  West Hempstead   Elmont B 03/29 10:00
  Plainedge   Cold Spring Harbor X-Over 03/30 7:00P
  North Shore   Friends Academy NL 03/30 1:00P
  Hicksville   East Meadow A 03/30 1:00P
  Massapequa   Scarsdale NL 03/30 12:00
  Seaford   Bellmore JFK CD 03/30 1:00P
  Mepham   Floral Park NL 03/30 1:00P
  Baldwin   Mineola NL 03/30 1:00P
  Glen Cove   Freeport NL 03/30 5:00P
  New Hyde Park   Wheatley/Carle Place NL 03/30 1:00P
  Great Neck South   West Hempstead - 03/30 1:00P
  Garden City   LaSalle Acad RI - 03/30 11:00
  Uniondale   Sewanhaka NL 03/30 1:00P
  Bethpage   Calhoun NL 03/30 1:00P
  Wantagh   Comsewogue NL 03/30 9:00A
  West Islip   Farmingdale NL 03/30 1:00P
  MacArthur   Herricks NL 03/30 1:00P
  John Jay   Manhasset NL 03/30 1:00P
  Roslyn   Carey B 04/01 5:00P
  Manhasset   Ridgefield NL 04/02 7:00P
  Hicksville   Oceanside A 04/02 5:00P
  Hempstead   Plainview JFK A 04/02 7:00P
  Freeport   Valley Stream A 04/02 4:30P
  Uniondale   East Meadow A 04/02 5:00P
  Island Trees   Plainedge CD 04/02 6:45P
  Seaford   Locust Valley CD 04/02 5:00P
  Clarke   Floral Park CD 04/02 5:00P
  Lynbrook   Bethpage CD 04/02 7:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   North Shore CD 04/02 5:00P
  West Hempstead   Wheatley/Carle Place CD 04/02 7:00P
  Lawrence   Mineola CD 04/02 5:00P
  Bellmore JFK   Oyster Bay CD 04/02 5:00P
  Farmingdale   Wantagh Power-LG 04/03 5:00P
  Syosset   Cold Spring Harbor Power-LG 04/03 7:30P
  South Side   Garden City Power-LG 04/03 4:30P
  Port Washington   Massapequa Power-LG 04/03 5:00P
  Baldwin   Herricks A 04/03 5:00P
  Calhoun   New Hyde Park B 04/03 5:00P
  Long Beach   Mepham B 04/03 5:00P
  MacArthur   Elmont B 04/03 5:00P
  Division Ave   Glen Cove B 04/03 7:00P
  Great Neck South   Great Neck North B 04/03 5:00P
  Hewlett   Friends Academy CD 04/03 5:00P
  Jericho   Sewanhaka B 04/03 5:00P
  Carey   Manhasset X-Over 04/04 5:00P
  Great Neck South   Freeport NL 04/04 4:45P
  Bethpage   Cold Spring Harbor X-Over 04/05 7:00P
  Plainview JFK   Hicksville A 04/05 5:00P
  Valley Stream   Baldwin A 04/05 5:00P
  East Meadow   Hempstead A 04/05 5:00P
  Uniondale   Freeport A 04/05 5:00P
  Mepham   Calhoun B 04/05 5:00P
  Great Neck North   Roslyn B 04/05 4:45P
  Seaford   Island Trees CD 04/05 5:00P
  Friends Academy   Floral Park CD 04/05 5:00P
  Locust Valley   Wantagh NL 04/05 5:00P
  Lynbrook   Plainedge CD 04/05 5:00P
  Oyster Bay   North Shore CD 04/05 5:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   Wheatley/Carle Place CD 04/05 5:00P
  Clarke   Mineola CD 04/05 7:00P
  West Hempstead   Bellmore JFK CD 04/05 5:00P
  Lawrence   Hewlett CD 04/05 5:00P
  CBA-NJ   Port Washington NL 04/05 4:00P
  Syosset   Kellenberg NL 04/05 5:00P
  Oceanside   Herricks A 04/06 1:00P
  MacArthur   Carey B 04/06 3:00P
  Glen Cove   Calhoun B 04/06 1:00P
  Great Neck South   Long Beach B 04/06 1:00P
  Mepham   Division Ave B 04/06 1:00P
  New Hyde Park   Jericho B 04/06 1:00P
  Elmont   Sewanhaka B 04/06 1:00P
  West Hempstead   East Meadow NL 04/06 1:00P
  CBA-NJ   Farmingdale NL 04/06 1:00P
  Ward Melville   Garden City NL 04/06 1:00P
  Manhasset   Darien NL 04/07 4:00P
  South Side   Lynbrook NL 04/08 4:30P
  Oceanside   Valley Stream A 04/08 5:00P
  Locust Valley   Bethpage CD 04/08 5:00P
  Glen Cove   Clarke NL 04/08 5:00P
  Island Trees   Syosset NL 04/08 4:45P
  Island Trees   Syosset NL 04/08 4:45P
  Bellmore JFK   MacArthur NL 04/08 7:30P
  Portledge   Oyster Bay NL 04/08 4:45P
  Horace Greeley   Cold Spring Harbor NL 04/08 6:00P
  Freeport   Hicksville A 04/09 5:00P
  Herricks   Uniondale A 04/09 5:00P
  Baldwin   Hempstead A 04/09 5:00P
  Plainview JFK   East Meadow A 04/09 5:00P
  Carey   Great Neck North B 04/09 5:00P
  Roslyn   Long Beach B 04/09 5:00P
  New Hyde Park   Elmont B 04/09 4:30P
  Sewanhaka   MacArthur B 04/09 7:30P
  Jericho   Glen Cove B 04/09 7:30P
  Division Ave   Great Neck South B 04/09 5:00P
  Plainedge   Wheatley/Carle Place CD 04/09 7:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   Friends Academy CD 04/09 5:00P
  Oceanside   Farmingdale X-Over 04/10 5:30P
  Cold Spring Harbor   Port Washington Power-LG 04/10 7:00P
  South Side   Wantagh Power-LG 04/10 5:00P
  Garden City   Massapequa Power-LG 04/10 5:00P
  Manhasset   Syosset Power-LG 04/10 5:00P
  Manhasset   Syosset Power-LG 04/10 5:00P
  Island Trees   Floral Park CD 04/10 5:00P
  North Shore   Seaford CD 04/10 5:00P
  Hewlett   Locust Valley CD 04/10 5:00P
  Bellmore JFK   Bethpage CD 04/10 7:00P
  Lynbrook   Mineola CD 04/10 7:00P
  Oyster Bay   Lawrence CD 04/10 5:00P
  West Hempstead   Clarke CD 04/10 5:00P
  Hicksville   Baldwin A 04/11 5:00P
  Carey   Glen Cove B 04/11 5:00P
  Friends Academy   St. Dominic NL 04/11 5:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   Jericho NL 04/11 5:00P
  Elmont   East Meadow NL 04/11 5:00P
  Uniondale   Holy Trinity NL 04/11 4:15P
  New Hyde Park   South Side X-Over 04/12 5:00P
  Mepham   Garden City X-Over 04/12 5:00P
  East Meadow   Oceanside A 04/12 5:00P
  Freeport   Plainview JFK A 04/12 7:00P
  Calhoun   Division Ave B 04/12 5:00P
  Long Beach   Jericho B 04/12 5:00P
  Roslyn   MacArthur B 04/12 7:30P
  Great Neck North   Elmont B 04/12 5:00P
  Sewanhaka   Great Neck South B 04/12 5:00P
  Lynbrook   Wantagh CD 04/12 5:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   Hewlett CD 04/12 5:30P
  Kellenberg   Seaford NL 04/12 4:30P
  Fairfield Prep   Farmingdale NL 04/12 4:00P
  Hempstead   Herricks A 04/13 1:00P
  Uniondale   Valley Stream A 04/13 1:00P
  Lakeland/Panas   Massapequa NL 04/13 1:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Island Trees CD 04/13 1:00P
  Floral Park   Mineola CD 04/13 3:00P
  Locust Valley   Friends Academy CD 04/13 3:00P
  Bethpage   North Shore CD 04/13 12:00
  Oyster Bay   West Hempstead CD 04/13 3:00P
  Clarke   Lawrence CD 04/13 1:00P
  Smithtown West   Port Washington NL 04/13 2:00P
  Poly Prep   Lynbrook NL 04/13 7:00P
  Cold Spring Harbor   Huntington NL 04/13 2:00P
  Bridgewood-Raritan   Garden City NL 04/13 11:00
  Manhasset   Shoreham-Wading River NL 04/14 3:30P
  East Meadow   Freeport A 04/15 5:00P
  Roslyn   Sewanhaka B 04/15 5:00P
  Mt Sinai   Massapequa NL 04/15 5:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Oyster Bay CD 04/15 5:00P
  Division Ave   Clarke NL 04/15 5:00P
  Uniondale   Great Neck South NL 04/15 5:00P
  Syosset   Carey NL 04/15 5:00P
  Elmont   Hempstead NL 04/15 5:00P
  Oceanside   Uniondale A 04/16 5:00P
  Plainview JFK   Baldwin A 04/16 5:00P
  Valley Stream   Hempstead A 04/16 5:00P
  Carey   Sewanhaka B 04/16 4:30P
  Island Trees   Bethpage CD 04/16 7:00P
  Plainedge   Seaford CD 04/16 5:00P
  Floral Park   Lawrence CD 04/16 5:00P
  North Shore   West Hempstead CD 04/16 5:00P
  Mineola   Friends Academy CD 04/16 5:00P
  Bellmore JFK   Malverne/East Rockaway CD 04/16 5:00P
  Hewlett   Clarke CD 04/16 5:00P
  Great Neck North   St Mary's NL 04/16 TBD
  Farmingdale   South Side Power-LG 04/17 6:00P
  Wantagh   Massapequa Power-LG 04/17 5:00P
  Herricks   Plainview JFK A 04/17 7:00P
  Calhoun   Great Neck South B 04/17 5:00P
  Roslyn   Division Ave B 04/17 7:00P
  Jericho   Mepham B 04/17 5:00P
  MacArthur   New Hyde Park B 04/17 5:00P
  Long Beach   Great Neck North B 04/17 5:00P
  Glen Cove   Elmont B 04/17 5:00P
  Locust Valley   Lynbrook CD 04/17 5:00P
  Lawrence   Wheatley/Carle Place CD 04/17 6:30P
  Hicksville   Syosset NL 04/17 5:00P
  Manhasset   Port Washington Power-LG 04/17 7:00P
  Baldwin   East Meadow A 04/18 5:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Bellmore JFK CD 04/18 5:00P
  Friends Academy   Lawrence CD 04/18 5:00P
  Oceanside   Long Beach NL 04/18 7:00P
  Somers   South Side NL 04/19 6:00P
  Cold Spring Harbor   Wantagh Power-LG 04/19 5:00P
  Freeport   Oceanside A 04/19 5:00P
  Hicksville   Valley Stream A 04/19 5:00P
  Hempstead   Uniondale A 04/19 5:00P
  Calhoun   Carey B 04/19 5:00P
  Hewlett   Island Trees CD 04/19 5:00P
  Mineola   Seaford CD 04/19 5:00P
  Bethpage   Floral Park CD 04/19 5:00P
  North Shore   Locust Valley CD 04/19 5:00P
  Oyster Bay   Plainedge CD 04/19 5:00P
  Clarke   Lynbrook CD 04/19 5:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   West Hempstead CD 04/19 5:00P
  Syosset   Farmingdale Power-LG 04/20 1:00P
  Garden City   Manhasset Power-LG 04/20 7:00P
  Baldwin   Port Washington Power-LG 04/20 10:00
  Herricks   East Meadow A 04/20 1:00P
  Elmont   Long Beach B 04/20 1:00P
  Mepham   Glen Cove B 04/20 1:00P
  Massapequa   Hauppauge NL 04/20 12:00
  Division Ave   Jericho B 04/20 1:00P
  Great Neck South   New Hyde Park B 04/20 3:00P
  Mamaroneck   Wantagh NL 04/20 1:00P
  TBD   Hempstead NL 04/20 1:00P
  Calhoun   Garden City X-Over 04/22 4:00P
  Hicksville   Herricks A 04/22 11:00
  Carey   South Side X-Over 04/22 3:00P
  New Hyde Park   Mepham B 04/22 11:00
  Bellmore JFK   Freeport NL 04/22 10:00
  Plainview JFK   West Hempstead - 04/22 5:00P
  Uniondale   Malverne/East Rockaway NL 04/22 5:00P
  North Shore   Lynbrook - 04/23 10:00
  Great Neck South   Hempstead NL 04/23 5:00P
  Port Washington   Syosset Power-LG 04/24 5:00P
  Port Washington   Syosset Power-LG 04/24 5:00P
  Wantagh   Manhasset Power-LG 04/24 5:00P
  West Babylon   South Side NL 04/24 5:00P
  Floral Park   Hewlett CD 04/24 5:00P
  Bethpage   Plainedge CD 04/24 5:00P
  Mineola   West Hempstead CD 04/24 5:00P
  Friends Academy   Clarke CD 04/24 5:00P
  Oyster Bay   Malverne/East Rockaway CD 04/24 5:00P
  Cold Spring Harbor   Yorktown NL 04/24 4:30P
  Sewanhaka   Hempstead NL 04/24 5:00P
  Jericho   Calhoun B 04/24 5:00P
  Garden City   Pleasantville NL 04/24 4:30P
  Massapequa   Farmingdale Power-LG 04/25 5:00P
  Massapequa   Farmingdale Power-LG 04/25 5:00P
  Hempstead   Oceanside A 04/25 5:00P
  Uniondale   Hicksville A 04/25 5:00P
  Baldwin   Freeport A 04/25 5:00P
  Plainview JFK   Valley Stream A 04/25 5:00P
  Carey   Mepham B 04/25 5:00P
  Long Beach   MacArthur B 04/25 7:30P
  Elmont   Division Ave B 04/25 5:00P
  Glen Cove   Great Neck South B 04/25 5:00P
  Locust Valley   Island Trees CD 04/25 5:00P
  Seaford   Lynbrook CD 04/25 5:00P
  North Shore   Bellmore JFK CD 04/25 5:00P
  Herricks   Syosset NL 04/26 5:00P
  Herricks   Syosset NL 04/26 5:00P
  Roslyn   New Hyde Park B 04/26 5:00P
  Island Trees   Oyster Bay CD 04/26 5:00P
  Cold Spring Harbor   Rye NL 04/26 5:00P
  Malverne/East Rockaway   Glen Cove NL 04/26 10:00
  Rumson Fair-Haven   Manhasset NL 04/26 6:00P
  Seaford   Massapequa NL 04/27 1:00P
  Floral Park   Plainedge CD 04/27 1:00P
  Roslyn   Locust Valley NL 04/27 4:00P
  Oceanside   Lynbrook NL 04/27 11:00
  Hicksville   Division Ave - 04/27 1:00P
  Plainview JFK   Mepham NL 04/27 1:00P
  Wantagh   Rocky Point NL 04/27 10:00
  Haldane   Farmingdale NL 04/27 6:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Baldwin NL 04/27 3:30P
  New Hyde Park   Mineola NL 04/27 1:00P
  Stony Brook   Sewanhaka NL 04/27 1:00P
  Carey   Somers NL 04/27 11:00
  Hewlett   North Shore NL 04/27 12:30
  Sewanhaka   Great Neck North B 04/29 5:00P
  Locust Valley   MacArthur NL 04/29 7:30P
  Roslyn   South Side X-Over 04/29 6:00P
  Northport   Garden City NL 04/29 5:00P
  Baldwin   Oceanside A 04/30 5:00P
  Hicksville   Hempstead A 04/30 5:00P
  Herricks   Freeport A 04/30 5:00P
  Uniondale   Plainview JFK A 04/30 5:00P
  East Meadow   Valley Stream A 04/30 5:00P
  Island Trees   Bellmore JFK CD 04/30 5:00P
  Lynbrook   Floral Park CD 04/30 5:00P
  Bethpage   Mineola CD 04/30 5:00P
  Clarke   Oyster Bay CD 04/30 5:00P
  West Hempstead   Friends Academy CD 04/30 5:00P
  Lawrence   Malverne/East Rockaway CD 04/30 5:00P
  Syosset   Garden City Power-LG 05/01 5:00P
  Farmingdale   Port Washington Power-LG 05/01 6:30P
  Massapequa   Cold Spring Harbor Power-LG 05/01 7:00P
  Manhasset   South Side Power-LG 05/01 7:00P
  Division Ave   Carey B 05/01 5:00P
  Long Beach   Calhoun B 05/01 5:00P
  Sewanhaka   Mepham B 05/01 5:00P
  Glen Cove   New Hyde Park B 05/01 5:00P
  MacArthur   Great Neck South B 05/01 5:00P
  Jericho   Great Neck North B 05/01 5:00P
  Seaford   Wantagh CD 05/01 5:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Locust Valley CD 05/01 5:00P
  Plainedge   North Shore CD 05/01 5:00P
  Massapequa   South Side Power-LG 05/03 6:00P
  Port Washington   Wantagh Power-LG 05/03 5:00P
  Plainview JFK   Hempstead A 05/03 3:00P
  Great Neck North   Calhoun B 05/03 5:00P
  Division Ave   Long Beach B 05/03 7:00P
  Elmont   Roslyn B 05/03 5:00P
  Island Trees   Mineola CD 05/03 7:00P
  Seaford   Friends Academy CD 05/03 5:00P
  Bethpage   Oyster Bay CD 05/03 5:00P
  Plainedge   Malverne/East Rockaway CD 05/03 5:00P
  Bellmore JFK   Clarke CD 05/03 5:00P
  West Hempstead   Hewlett CD 05/03 5:00P
  Cold Spring Harbor   Garden City Power-LG 05/04 4:00P
  Oceanside   Hicksville A 05/04 3:00P
  Herricks   Baldwin A 05/04 1:00P
  Valley Stream   Freeport A 05/04 1:00P
  East Meadow   Uniondale A 05/04 3:00P
  Carey   New Hyde Park B 05/04 3:00P
  Jericho   Roslyn B 05/04 3:00P
  Mepham   MacArthur B 05/04 7:30P
  Elmont   Great Neck South B 05/04 1:00P
  Sewanhaka   Glen Cove B 05/04 3:00P
  Locust Valley   Floral Park CD 05/04 3:30P
  Hewlett   Seaford CD 05/04 5:00P
  New Hyde Park   Long Beach B 05/06 5:00P
  Syosset   Bethpage NL 05/06 5:00P
  Holy Trinity   Sewanhaka NL 05/06 1:00P
  North Shore   Wheatley/Carle Place CD 05/06 5:00P
  Lawrence   West Hempstead CD 05/06 5:00P
  Oyster Bay   Hicksville NL 05/06 5:00P
  Island Trees   Farmingdale NL 05/06 5:00P
  Uniondale   Oceanside A 05/07 6:00P
  East Meadow   Hicksville A 05/07 5:00P
  Hempstead   Baldwin A 05/07 5:00P
  Valley Stream   Plainview JFK A 05/07 5:00P
  Great Neck South   Carey B 05/07 5:00P
  MacArthur   Calhoun B 05/07 5:00P
  Mepham   Roslyn B 05/07 5:00P
  Elmont   Jericho B 05/07 5:00P
  Division Ave   Sewanhaka B 05/07 5:00P
  Great Neck North   Glen Cove B 05/07 5:00P
  Portledge   Friends Academy NL 05/07 4:45P
  Long Beach   South Side X-Over 05/08 6:00P
  Garden City   Port Washington Power-LG 05/08 6:00P
  Massapequa   Manhasset Power-LG 05/08 5:00P
  Wantagh   Syosset Power-LG 05/08 7:00P
  Wantagh   Syosset Power-LG 05/08 7:00P
  Freeport   Herricks A 05/08 5:00P
  North Shore   Island Trees CD 05/08 7:00P
  Floral Park   Seaford CD 05/08 5:00P
  Mineola   Locust Valley CD 05/08 5:00P
  Wheatley/Carle Place   Bethpage CD 05/08 7:00P
  Bellmore JFK   Plainedge CD 05/08 5:00P
  Hewlett   Lynbrook CD 05/08 7:00P
  Friends Academy   Oyster Bay CD 05/08 5:00P
  Clarke   Malverne/East Rockaway CD 05/08 5:00P
  Cold Spring Harbor   Farmingdale Power-LG 05/09 7:00P
  Valley Stream   Uniondale A 05/09 5:00P
  Long Beach   Port Washington NL 05/10 7:00P
  St John   Syosset NL 05/10 5:00P
  St John   Syosset NL 05/10 5:00P
  Chaminade   Manhasset NL 05/11 7:00P
 
BLaxEight
KEEP IN MIND

Move on to the next one. You can not make every save or score every shot. Have a short one and get the next one.

Jesse Schwartzman

Banner Space Available